Student Transferred

S.No. Name of Student Name of Parent Admission No. Class in which student left TC number & date Remarks if any
1. PANKAJ VERMA SH NARMADA PRASAD
SMT DEEPA VERMA
3022 V 70927
05/04/07
2. NAVJOT SINGH SH ASHOK RAJPUT
SMT RADHA RAJPUT
1758 IX 70928
07/04/07
3. KANISHKA BIRTHARE SH RAVIKANT BIRTHARE
RAMA BIRTHARE
2053 X 70929
11/04/07
4. RACHIT SINGH SH S K SEHGAL
SMT ARCHANA THAKUR
4084 VII 70930
11/04/07
5. SOHAN SINGH VERMA SH MOHAN SINGH VERMA
SMT SEEMA VERMA
3086 II 70931
16/04/07
6. SHAKSHI KUSHWAHA Sh Kamal Kishore Kushwaha
Ameeta Kushwaha
1232 X 70932
17/04/07
7. GAURAV ADHIKARI SH KUMARESH ADHIKARI
SMT MANJU ADHIKARI
1970 III 70933
17/04/07
8. GURPREET SINGH DUA SH SATNAM SINGH DUA
SMT MANJEET SINGH DUA
2015 II 70934
19/04/07
9. NISHANT VERMA SH CHANDRA SHEKAR VERMA
SMT SAVITRI VERMA
1782 III 70937
20/04/07
10. ADITYA DESORIYA SH AKHILESH DESORIYA
SMT ANJU DESORIYA
1322 VI 70938
24/04/07
11 JASKEERAT SINGH SH JASPAL SINGH
SMT JASPREET KAUR
2014 III 70939
25/04/07
12 BULBUL VERMA SH RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA
SMT LALITA VERMA
1972 II 70940
1/5/07
13 YAGVENDRA VERMA SH RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA
SMT LALITA VERMA
1971 III 70941
1/5/07
14 AYUSHI GUPTA SH R L GUPTA
SMT KANCHAN GUPTA
2031 III 70942
1/5/07
15 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA SH R L GUPTA
SMT KANCHAN GUPTA
2083 V 70943
1/5/07
16 ARPANA SEN SH AJAY KUMAR SEN 4065 IV 70944
4/5/07
17 ANANYA SHARMA SH SUNIL KUMAR
SMT ABHA SHARMA
4144 I 70945
5/5/07
18 AMRITANSH SHARMA SH SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA
SMT ABHA SHARMA
4184 V 70946
5/5/07
19 BHUPENDRA SINGH SH MEHARBAN SINGH
SMT SHEELA SINGH
2088 VI 70948
22/5/07
20 ABHINAV RAI SH MOHANLAL RAI
SMT SUNITA RAI
3023 XII PASSED 70949
31/5/07
21 ANKIT RAMESH MALVIYA SH RAMESH CHAND MALVIYA
SMT RAJNI MALVIYA
1750 XII PASSED 70950
31/5/07
22 HARSHENDRA SINGH SOLANKI SH NARENDRA SINGH SOLANKI
SMT HARSHA SOLANKI
3038 XII PASSED 73401
31/5/07
23 HIMANSHU PARATE SH PRABHAKAR PARATE

SMT PUSHPLATA PARATE
3036 XII PASSED 73402
31/5/07
24 MAHIMA JAIPRAKASH SH JAIPRAKASH DEVADATHAM
SMT POORNIMA JAIPRAKASH
1557 XII PASSED 73403
31/5/07
25 MANAKSHI VERMA SH RAM CHARAN VERMA
SMT GEETA VERMA
3006 XII PASSED 73404
31/5/07
26 TRIPTI AGRAWAL SH GOPAL DAS AGRAWAL
SMT REKHA AGRAWAL
3005 XII PASSED 73405
31/5/07
27 SMIT SINGH SH S K SEHGAL
SMT ARCHANA THAKUR
4126 XII PASSED 73406
31/5/07
28 ANKITA JAIN SH SHEKHAR CHAND JAIN
SMT MAMTA JAIN
1040 XII PASSED 73407
31/5/07
29 KALPANA VERMA SH LAKAHAN LAL VERMA
SMT BASANTA VERMA
1041 XII PASSED 73408
31/5/07
30 KULDEEP LOWVANSHI SH S R LOWVANSHI
SMT RADHA LOWVANSHI
1045 XII PASSED 73409
31/5/07
31 MRIDUL SINGH GANGWAR SH NARENDRA PAL SINGH
SMT VICHITRA SINGH GANGWAR
818 XII PASSED 73410
31/5/07
32 POONAM SEETHA SH SANJAY SEETHA
SMT GULAB SEETHA
2098 XII PASSED 73411
31/5/07
33 PREETI MECHAN SH RAM GOPAL MECHAN
SMT YASHODRA MECHAN
1757 XII PASSED 73412
31/5/07
34 RANU SHARMA SH SHALIL SHARMA
SMT ANITA SHARMA
2099 XII PASSED 73413
31/5/07
35 ROMIT KANUNGO SH RAMESH CHANDRA KANUNGO
SMT MAMATA KANUNGO
3015 XII PASSED 73414
31/5/07
36 SHAHANA SIDDIQUI SH AZAZ AHMED SIDDIQUI
SMT NAKEEJA SIDDIQUI
2090 XII PASSED 73415
31/5/07
37 SANA MALIK SH ASLAM MALIK
SMT HANIF FATIMA
2091 XII PASSED 73416
31/5/07
38 SHANTANU VYAS SH ARUN KUMAR VYAS
SMT PREMLATA VYAS
3037 XII PASSED 73417
31/5/07
39 SHRUTI CHOUHAN SH NARENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN
SMT USHA CHOUHAN
3057 XII PASSED 73418
40 SHUBHAM GUPTA SH U C GUPTA
SMT RITA GUPTA
0743 XII PASSED 73419
31/5/07
41 SUKANYA AWADHIYA SH J P AWADHITA
SMT SAROJ AWADHIYA
3054 XII PASSED 73420
31/5/07
42 SWATI SHARMA SH SUNIL SHARMA
SMT JYOTI SHARMA
1445 XII PASSED 73421
31/5/07
43 ANKITA NAGAR SH CHANDRA PRAKASH
SMT UMA NAGAR
0741 XII PASSED 73422
31/5/07
44 PALASH JOSHI SH A K DABI
SMT GAYATRI DABI
1385 IX 73423
2/6/07
45 AAYUSH SHRIVASTAVA SH S D SHRIVASTAVA
SMT SHOBHA SHRIVASTAVA
1886 VI 73424
2/6/07
46 PRATEEK MAHAJAN SH NANDU MAHAJAN
SMT RAJNI MAHAJAN
3044 IX 73425
2/6/07
47 NIKHIL KUMAR SH NARSINGH BAGHEL
SMT PUSHPA SINGH BAGHEL
1876 X PASSED 73426
9/6/07
48 KRITIK KUMAR SH NARSINGH BAGHEL
SMT PUSHPA SINGH BAGHEL
2050 VI 73427
9/6/07
49 DEEKSHA SINGH JADON SH CHANDRA PAL SINGH JADON
SMT ARCHANA SINGH JADON
1450 VI 73428
11/6/07
50 SAKET SINGH JADON SH CHANDRA PAL SINGH JADON
SMT ARCHANA SINGH JADON
1264 X 73429
11/6/07
51 AAKASH BHARTI SH RAJENDRA BHARTI
SMT RANJANA BHARTI
1250 X passed 73430
19/6/07
52 ANKUR DUHOON SH KUSHAL PAL DUHOOR
SMT ANITA DUHOON
1689 X PASSED 73431
19/6/07
53 RAHUL SINGH V K SINGH
SMT SUNITA SINGH
2069 X PASSED 73432
19/6/07
54 SIDDHANT SOPRA SH RAJESH SOPRA
SMT NEERU SOPRA
2007 III 73433
19/6/07
55 PARTH HEDAOO SH GOPAL HEDAOO
SMT SUNITA HEDAOO
4024 III 73434
19/6/07
56 ZAFFER AHMED SH KHALEEL AHMED
SMT SANAWWAR JAHAN
4015 II 73435
23/6/07
57 RAHUL YADAV SH B R YADAV
SMT SUDHA YADAV
3028 X PASSED 73436
25/6/07
58 SHIKHA JOSHI SH P C JOSHI
SMT KISHORI JOSHI
819 X PASSED 73437
25/6/07
59 ANKIT SHARMA SH SANTOSH SHARMA
SMT INDRA SHARMA
2085 X PASSED 73439
25/6/07
60 ANKIT PATEL SH SUBHASH PATEL
SMT ANITA PATEL
1719 X PASSED 73440
25/6/07
61 PRADEEP KUMAR PANCHORE SH HARI PANCHORE
SMT SHANTA PANCHORE
812 X PASSED 73441
25/6/07
62 AKSHIT MISHRA SH O P MISHRA
SMT REENA MISHRA
1918 X PASSED 73442
25/6/07
63 NANDINI PANCHARE SH O P MISHRA
SMT REENA MISHRA
930 IX FAILED 73443
25/6/07
64 PRAFFULL KUMAR RATHORE SH D K RATHORE
SMT MAMATA RATHORE
1253 X PASSED 73444
25/6/07
65 DEEPESH KANUGO SH R C KANUGO
SMT MAMATBEN KANUGO
969 IX 73445
25/6/07
66 MAYANK BIJORIYA SH RAJENDRA BIJORIA
SMT PADMA BIJORIA
1875 X PASSED 73446
25/6/07
67 ASHISH RAMKWAR SH MANOHAR RAMKWAR
SMT MADHU RAMKWAR
860 X PASSED 73447
25/6/07
68 MANU PATNI SH P C PATNI
SMT NEVIDITA PATNI
1858 X PASSED 73448
25/6/07
69 AMAN UPADHYAY SH GIRISH UPADHYAY
SMT ARUPA UPADHYAY
1287 VI FAILED 73449
25/6/07
70 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAO SH GUNWANT RAO
SMT REKHA RAO
1013 X PASSED 73450
25/6/07
71 SAPNA SHARMA SH SANTOSH SHARMA
SMT INDRA SHARMA
1700 XI FAILED 73451
26/6/07
72 RITESH SINGH RAJPUT SH BAHARAT SINGH RAJPUT
SMT GYASHI RAJPUT
888 IX 73452
26/6/07
73 ROMA RAJPUT SH BHARAT RAJPUT
SMT GYASHI RAJPUT
1061 VIII 73453
26/6/07
74
75 RICHA SHARMA SH BRIJ BIHARI SHARMA
SMT CHANDRAKANTA SHARMA
1243 XI 73455
26/6/07
76 HIMANSHU PARMAR SH SOHAN SINGH P[ARMAR
SMT RAJKUMARI PARMAR
1319 VII 73456
27/6/07
77 VISHAD BAGWAIYA SH R C SINGH
SMT ASHA RANI BAGWAIYA
1252 X PASSED 73457
27/6/07
78 HIMANSHU RAO SH INDRA BAHADUR
SMT SUBHAWATI
4068 VIII 73458
27/6/07
79 AYUSH KARWARE SH ASHOK KARWARE
SMT KIRAN KARWARE
4124 VI 73459
27/6/07
80 VISHWAS SAXENA SH M K SAXENA
SMT AMITA SAXENA
1224 X PASSED 73460
28/6/07
81 ANITA MEENA SH G R MEENA
SMT GULAB MEENA
1915 XII PASSED 73461 28/6/07
82 JAYANT DESORIA SH J C DESORIA
SMT VIMLA DESORIA
1901 XII PASSED 73462 28/6/07
83 SHIKHA SINGH CHAHAR SH Y S CHAHAR
SMT MEENA CHAHAR
1018 X PASSED 73463 28/6/07
84 SATYANARAYAN VERMA SH K S VERMA
SMT ANSUIYA VERMA
4101 XII 73464 29/6/07
85 PREETI AWASTHI SH N K AWASTHI
SMT BALSITA AWASTHI
1894 XII 73465 29/6/07
86 CHINTESH KUMAR DUBEY SH R N DUBEY
SMT NEELAM DUBEY
1008 X PASSED 73466 30/6/07
87 RASHMI BHARDWAJ SH A K BHARDWAJ
SMT LATA BHARDWAJ
1247 X PASSED 73467 30/6/07
88 AMBUJ BHARDWAJ SH A K BHARDWAJ
SMT LATA BHARDWAJ
1266 IX 73468 2/7/07
89 POONAM SHRIMAL SH V K SHRIMAL
SMT USHA SHRIMAL
1899 XII PASSED 73469 2/7/07
90 DEEPIKA VERMA SH BABU LAL VERMA
SMT KANTA VERMA
1236 X PASSED 73470 3/7/07
91 KAPIL MALVIYA SH SHYAM MALVIYA
SMT PARWATI MALVIYA
1697 X PASSED 73471 3/7/07
92 SWATI GUPTA SH SATISH GUPTA
SMT MANORAMA GUPTA
848 X PASSED 73472 3/7/07
93 NANDINI RAJPUT SH V S RAJPUT
SMT KRANTI RAJPUT
1339 VI FAILED 73473 4/7/07
94 BHARAT SEETHA SH AJAY SEETHA
SMT REKHA SEETHA
1906 XII PASSED 73474 5/7/07
95 SHAILENDRA KUMAR RAO SH GUNWANT RAO
SMT REKHA RAO
1013 X PASSED 73475 6/7/07
96 SANDEEP RAIKWAR SH RAMESH CHAND RAIKWAR
SMT SANGEETA RAIKWAR
1371 X PASSED 73476 09/7/07
97 HARSHITA KARTIKEYA SH H P KARTIKEYA
SMT SANGEETA KARTIKEYA
4206 XI 73477 10/7/07
98 RISHI VERMA SH P P VERMA
SMT PRAKASH VERMA
4137 I 73478 12/7/07
99 RISHIKA VERMA SH P P VERMA
SMT PRAKASH VERMA
4120 II 73479 12/7/07
100 DINESH KUMAR GOUR SH OMPRAKASH GOUR
SMT SARDAR GOUR
1810 IV 73480 13/7/07
101 KAMARAN KHAN SH KHURSHID MOHD KHAN
SMT TAHIRA KHAN
853 X PASSED 73481 17/7/07
102 KOMAL VAISHUMPAYAN SH DINESH VAISHUMPAYA
SMT LALI VAISHUMPAYA
1195 X SUPPL 73482 18/707
103 MADHAVI JOSHI SH HEMANT JOSHI
SMT SEEMA JOSHI
1799 IV 73483 20/7/07
104 SUMAIRA BUSHRA SIDDIQUI SH S H SIDDIQUI
SMT ANJUM SIDDIQUI
4134 XII 73484 21/7/07
105 DANISH RASHID ANSARI SH A R ANSARI
SMT SARWAR ANSARI
1246 X PASSED 73485 23/7/07
106 OM SINGH TEKAM SH B S TEKAM
SMT USHA TEKAM
4169 I 73486 25/7/07
107 PRIYANSHU TEKAM SH B S TEKAM
SMT USHA TEKAM
2028 V 73487 25/7/07
108 PALASH PANDEY SH B M PANDEY
SMT MRUDULA PANDEY
4242 II 73488 26/7/07
109 MAYANK AWADHIA SH J P AWADHIA
SMT SARAJ AWADHIA
3066 VIII 73489 31/7/07
110 DALPREET KAUR SH KAMALJEET KAUR SETHI
SMT CHARANJEET KAUR SETHI
1251 IX 73490 6/8/07
111 HARISH YADAV SH R R YADAV
SMT MAYA YADAV
1007 X SUPPL 73491 9/907
112 VINAY MEENA SH V S MEENA
SMT KOMAL DEVI
4135 I 73492 14/8/07
113 SANDEEP DUBEY SH A K DUBEY
SMT ANITA DUBEY
1379 XII PASSED 73494 16/8/07
114 AKSHITA BHATNAGAR SH SHARAD BHATNAGAR
SMT LATA BHATNAGAR
1907 XII PASSED 73495 16/8/07
115 NEHA DEHARIYA SH D C DEHARIYA
SMT SAROJ DEHAROYA
1678 XI 73496 21/8/07
116 TANU PRIYA DEHARIYA SH D C DEHARIYA
SMT SAROJ DEHAROYA
1702 X 73497 21/8/07
117 NILIN DEHARIYA SH D C DEHARIYA
SMT SAROJ DEHAROYA
1669 VI 73498 21/8/07
118 SACHIN KUMAR VERMA SH C S VERMA
SMT LAXMI VERMA
4055 IX 73499 24/8/07
119 DEEPAK KUMAR VERMA SH C S VERMA
SMT LAXMI VERMA
4072 VIII 73500 24/8/07
120 SANJAY KUMAR VERMA SH C S VERMA
SMT LAXMI VERMA
4069 VII 81951 25/8/07
121 SYED ATIF ALI SH S S ALI
SMT FAIZA ALI
1989 II PASSED 81952
122 AFIA ALI SH S S ALI
SMT FAIZA ALI
2066 V PASSED 81953 30/8/07
123 PARAG SAHU SH DILIP SAHU
SMT SUSHMA SAHU
4116 X 81954 17/9/07
124 PALLAV JOSHI SH S K JOSHI
SMT SHOBHA JOSHI
505 X SUPPL 81955 22/9/07
125 SHIRISH SHRIVASTAVA SH D M SHRIVASTAVA
SMT KALPANA SHRIVASTAVA
1277 VI PASSED 81956 9/10/07
126 SAKSHI SHRIVASTAVA SH D M SHRIVASTAVA
SMT KALPANA SHRIVASTAVA
1677 IX PASSED 81957 9/10/07
127 SIDDHARTH SHRIVASTAVA SH D M SHRIVASTAVA
SMT KALPANA SHRIVASTAVA
1783 III PASSED 81958 9/10/07
128 MADHUR JAIPRAKASH SH K JAIPRAKASH
SMT POORNIMA JAI PRAKASH
1827 XI 81959 14/12/07
129 SIMRAT KAUR HARA SH AJEET SINGH HARA
SMT GURJEET KAUR HARA
1806 IV PASSED 81960 31/3/08
130 BHUMIKA KAUSHIK SH SUNIL KAUSHIK
SMT NIDHI KAUSHIK
4111 III 81961 31/3/08
131 KAUSER JAHA SIDDIQUI SH VILAYAT HUSAIN SIDDIQUI
SMT NIGHAT SIDDIQUI
4141 II 81962 31/3/08
132 NADIR SIDDIQUI SH ABDUL HANEEF SIDDIQUI
SMT SHABNAM SIDDIQUI
1127 IX 81963 31/3/08
133 DEEPESH KUMAR MAHAWAR SH M L MAHAWAR
SMT RADHIKA MAHAWAR
3004 IX 81964 31/3/08
134 UTKARSH KUMAR MAHAWAR SH M L MAHAWAR
SMT RADHIKA MAHAWAR
3027 VI 81965 31/3/08
135 NANDITA KANOUJIYA SH U S KANOUJIYA
SMT GEETA KANOUJIYA
1314 VI FAILED 81966 31/3/08
136 AJAY CHOUHAN SH L P CHOUHAN
SMT UMA CHOUHAN
1571 XII 81967 31/3/08
137 JAGMOHAN PARMAR SH B L PARMAR
SMT BASANTI PARMAR
4110 VIII FAILED 81968 31/3/08
138 SHIVAM UPADHYAY SH V K UPADHYAY
SMT SANDHYA UPADHYAY
1714 IX 81969 31/3/08
139 MAYANK BATAV SH VINOD BATAV
SMT NISHA BATAV
1883 VII 81970 31/3/08
140 ANKHIYAN RAJPUT SH I S RAJPUT
SMT SANTOSH RAJPUT
1304 VII FAILED 81971 31/3/08
141 KHIZAR UDDIN SH IQBAL UDDIN
SMT RAIS FATIMA
1705 IX FAILED 81972 31/3/08
142 SAURABH KUMAR SAINI SH O P SAINI
SMT LEELA DEVI SAINI
1126 VIII FAILED 81973 31/3/08
143 PREM KUMAR CHOUHAN SH LALTA PRASAD
SMT UMA CHAOUHAN
1520 VIII 81975 31/3/08
144 SHIVAM SINGH PARMAR SH P S PARMAR
SMT KRISHNA PARMAR
1517 VII FAILED 81976 31/3/08
145 SUMIT KUMAR VERMA SH IMRAT VERMA
SMT REKHA VERMA
1934 VII FAILED 81977 31/3/08
146 PAVAN KUMAR SONI SH R L SONI
SMT NANDA SONI
1841 VII FAILED 81978 31/3/08
147 MOHIT KINGER SH SURESH KINGER
SMT TARA KINGER
999 VIII FAILED 81979 3/4/08
148 AMIT KUMAR VERMA SH IMRAT VERMA
SMT REKHA VERMA
1935 X 81980 2/4/08
149 MANSI PATEL SH A S PATEL
SMT SANGITA PATEL
4081 III 81981 2 /4/08
150 PRIYANKA BANWARI SH L L BANWARI
SMT RAJESHWARI BANWARI
1086 IX FAILED 81982 3/4/08
151 APPORV NEMA SH RAJESH NEMA
SMT GAYATRI NEMA
4130 IV 81983 3/4/08
152 ANMOL JAISWAL SH N K JAISWAL
SMT SHILPA JAISWAL
4199 VIII 81984 4/4/08
153 KULDEEP SAXENA SH B P SAXENA
SMT ALKA SAXENA
1889 VII FAILED 81985 4/4/08
154 DANISH MOHD KHAN SH A U KHAN
SMT SAYRA BANO
1441 VII FAILED 81986 7/4/08
155 VAISHALI MEWADA SH C S MEWADA
SMT VANDANA MEWADA
1949 IV 81988 10/4/08
156 ADITYA PRATAP SINGH CHOUHAN SH D P S CHOUHAN
SMT SANTOSH CHOUHAN
1492 VII 81989 15/4/08
157 PRIYANKA SINGH SH RAJHANS SINGH
SMT REKHA SINGH
4251 III PASSED 81990 15/4/08
158 DOMAN KUMAR SINGH SH RAJHANS SINGH
SMT REKHA SINGH
4252 I PASSED 81991 15/4/08
159 VAVIN KUMAR YADAV SH H C YADAV
SMT KRISHNA YADAV
1461 VI FAILED 81992 16/4/08
160 AMAN KUMAR AMAIYA SH H L AMAIYA
SMT SATISH DEVI AMAIYA
3097 III 81993 17/4/08
161 KRITIKA KANAUJIYA SH SANJAY KANAUJIYA
SMT VINITA KANAUJIYA
1302 VII FAILED 81994 22/4/08
162 NEERAJ SHARMA SH O P SHARMA
SMT USHA SHARMA
1069 VIII FAILED 81995 25/4/08
163 TOUQUEER AHMED SH TOSEEF AHMED
SMT RANA JAHAN
1128 VII FAILED 81996 25/4/08
164 MAHENDRA SINGH SH RAJENDRA SINGH
SMT NIRMALA SINGH
1174 VII FAILED 81997 29/4/08
165 SURABHI DAROTIYA SH KIRPAL SINGH
SMT SHASHI DAROTIYA
4189 VIII FAILED 81998 29/4/08
166 SHIVANI SHARMA SH KRISHNA KUMAR SHARMA
SMT RADHA SHARMA
2056 V 81999 1/5/08
167 BHUVANESH SINGH SH GOPAL SINGH THAKUR
SMT SAROJ SINGH THAKUR
1878 XI FAILED 82000 1/5/08
168 POOJA SINGH SH RAJESH SINGH
SMT SUDHA SINGH
1254 XII STUDYING 82001 3/5/08
169 UZMA KHATOON SH SYED IQBAL ISHRAT HUSSAIN
SMT SHAHIDA KHATOON
1927 IX STUDYING 82003 3/5/08
170 UPENDRA SINGH SH LS RATHOD
SMT SURENDRA RATHOD
1725 XII STUDYING 82004 5/5/08
171 VARUN SINGH SISODIYA SH UPENDRA SINGH SISODIYA
SMT RAMA SISODIYA
1221 VI FAILED 82005 9/5/08
172 AMITA RATHORE SH PROSHOTTAM RATHORE
SMT RADHA RATHORE
1038 XII PASSED 82006 22/5/08
173 ASHAY K RATHORE SH ALOK K RATHORE
SMT LAXMI RATHORE
993 XII PASSED 82007 22/5/08
174 ASHISH RAHTORE SH KAMLESH RATHORE
SMT INDIRA RATHORE
1509 XII PASSED 82008 22/5/08
175 ASHUTOSH UPMANYU SH NIRANJAN PRASAD
SMT ANSHUYA UPMANYU
4083 XII PASSED 82009 22/5/08
176 DAKSH SHARMA SH BB SHARMA
SMT MADHU SHARMA
3067 XII PASSED 82010 22/5/08
177 KULDEEP SINGH SH RAM SINGH
SMT NJU SINGH
793 XII PASSED 82011 22/5/08
178 LALIT TIKLE SH A N R TIKLE
SMT MALA TIKLE
1686 XII PASSED 82012 22/5/08
179 MANISH SINGH SH DK SINGH
SMT GEETA SINGH
1871 XII PASSED 82013 22/5/08
180 NEERAJ SHARMA SH NK SHARMA
SMT NIRMALA SHARMA
1675 XII PASSED 82014 22/5/08
181 PARIDHI SHRIVASTAVA SH PK SHRIVASTAV
SMT SHOBHNA SHRIVASTAVA
797 XII PASSED 82015 22/5/08
182 PRAVEEN CHHALOTRA SH STAYA NARAYAN
SMT KRISHNA CHHALOTRA
1524 XII PASSED 82016 22/5/08
183 PURVA JAIN SH SANTOSH JAIN
SMT ASHA JAIN
1197 XII PASSED 82017 22/5/08
184 SAPAN RATHORE SH P S RATHORE
SMT RANJANA RATHORE
1192 XII PASSED 82018 22/5/08
185 SHOBHA VISHWAKARMA SH KN VISHWAKARMA
SMT PARVATI VISHWAKARMA
1865 XII PASSED 82019 22/5/08
186 SONAL SARAWAT SH RAJENDRA SARAWAT
SMT MADHU SARASWAT
1525 XII PASSED 82020 22/5/08
187 SUMIT KUMAR VERMA SH LS VERMA
SMT MEENA VERMA
4082 XII PASSED 82021 22/5/08
188 SURENDRA SINGH RATHORE SH PS RATHORE
SMT RAHDA RATHORE
1870 XII PASSED 82022 22/5/08
189 NISHI TIWARI SH GOPAL TIWARIS
SMT VANDANA TIWARI
1880 XII PASSED 82023 22/5/08
190 PRIYA SAXENA SH PRADEEP SAXENA
SMT SEEMA SAXENA
4157 XII PASSED 82024 22/5/08
191 KULDEEP SINGHDEORA SH SS DEORA
SMT MAYA DEORA
1062 XII PASSED 82025 22/5/08
192 ANA CHOUDHARY SH A A CHOUDHARY
SMT NUZHAT CHOUDHARY
4285 MAY BE ADMITTED TO I 82026 30/5/08
193 PARIDHI MAHENDRA SH MK MAHENDRA
SMT MEENA MAHENDRA
4127 X PASSED 82027 6/6/08
194 AKANSH MITTAL SH PRADEEP MITTAL
SMT POOJA MITTAL
4156 VIII STUDYING 82028 10/6/08
195 ANSHU SHARMA SH ASHOK SHARMA
SMT ARUNA SHARMA
1347 X PASSED 82030 12/6/08
196 AAKANSHA AGARWAL SH JITENDRA AGARWAL
SMT MAMTA AGARWAL
2087 X PASSED 82031 17/6/08
197 AAKANSHA SHARMA SH K C SHARMA
SMT MANORAMA SHARMA
1098 X PASSED 82032 17/6/08
198 ASHUTOSH GOUR SH VADHAL GOUR
SMT RK GOUR
1087 X PASSED 82033 17/6/08
199 RAHUL K MALVIYA SH JP MALVIYA
SMT SURJANA MALVIYA
1024 X PASSED 82034 17/6/08
200 AIMAN ZAIDI SH SHK ZAIDI
SMT SN KHATOON
2044 IX PASSED 82035 17/6/08
201 SUCHITA SINGH SH RAJESH SINGH
SMT SUDHA SINGH
1227 X PASSED 82036 18/6/08
202 MANOJ KUSHWAHA SH RAJENDRA KUSHWAHA
SMT LAXMI KUSHWAHA
3060 X PASSED 82037 19/6/08
203 ALKA PARMAR SH GORELAL PARMAR
SMT SHAKUN PARMAR
0912 X PASSED 82038 21/6/08
204 PRASANT SHARMA SH KM SHARMA
SMT SHADHNA SHARMA
1202 X PASSED 82039 23/6/08
205 LAV PARMAR SH LAKHAN PARMAR
SMT PK PARMAR
1237 XI FAILED 82040 23/6/08
206 PRACHI RAJPUT SH RAJESH RAJPUT
SMT SANGEETA RAJPUT
3084 III STUDYING 82041 23/6/08
207 RAHUL SINGH SIMOLIYA SH KUNDAN LAL SIMOLIYA
SMT NARAYANI DEVI SIMOLIYA
887 X PASED 82042 24/6/08
208 MAYANK TIWARI SH SHAILESH K TIWARI
SMT MADHURI TIWARI
1076 X PASSED 82043 24/6/08
209 MUDIT BAGWAIYA SH NARENDRA BAGWAIYA
SMT POORNIMA BAGWAIYA
1009 X PASSED 82044 24/6/08
210 SHIKA RAIKWAR SH MANOHAR RAIKWAR
SMT MADHU RAIKWAR
918 VIII FAILED 82045 25/6/08
211 AADIL HUSSAIN SH SYED MUZAMMIL HUSSAIN
SMT AZIZ FATIMA
1006 X PASSED 82046 25/6/08
212 ROHIT SAGWALIA SH JC SAGWALIA
SMT SHARDA SAGWALIA
1084 X PASSED 82047 26/6/08
213 UTKARSH RAI SH ROHIT RAI
SMT SUSHMA RAI
1094 X PASSED 82048 26//6/08
214 SARVESH VYAS SH ASHOK KUMAR VYAS
SMT PRABHA VYAS
1234 X PASSED 82049 26/6/08
215 NEERAJ SAINI SH OMPRAKSH SAINI
SMT LEELA DEVI SAINI
949 IX FAILED 82050 26/6/08
216 GAURAV K SAINI SH OMPRAKSH SAINI
SMT LEELA DEVI SAINI
968 IX FAILED 91301 26/6/08
217 ANKIT BIJORIA SH RAJENDRA BIJORIA
SMT PADMA BIJORIA
1874 XI FAILED 91302 26/6/08
218 PRATIBHA RAIKWAR SH RAMESH RAIKWAR
SMT SANGEETA RAIKWAR
1565 X PASSED 91303 26/6/08
219 ANAMIKA RAI SH RAMESH RAI
SMT SAROJ RAI
4221 XII STUDYING 91304 27/6/08
220 BILAL AHMED SH TOSEEF AHMED
SMT RANA JAHAN
1022 X PASSED 91305 28/6/08
221 ISMATI ARORA SH RAJENDRA K ARORA
SMT ANJANA ARORA
1235 X PASSED 91306 28/6/08
222 AIMAN SH TOSEEF AHMED
SMT RANA JAHAN
1489 VI STUDYING 91307 28/6/08
223 NEHA YADAV SH GENDALALA YADAV
SMT SEEMA YADAV
4115 X PASSED 91308 28/6/08
224 NAYAN MAHOR SH K K MAHOR
SMT SEEMA MAHOR
1672 VI PASSED 91309 30/6/08
225 ARTHRAJ RATHORE SH ALOK RATHORE
SMT LAXMI RATHORE
4194 III STUDYING 91310 30/6/08
226 ADARSH SAMADHIYA SH PRADEEP SAMADHIYA
SMT NITU SAMADHIYA
1472 VI FAILED 91311 2/7/08
227 ARPIT SAMADHIYA SH PRADEEP SAMADHIYA
SMT NITU SAMADHIYA
1473 VI FAILED 91312 2/7/08
228 MOHD MUJAHID SH SAZID AHMED
SMT MUNISA B
1332 VII FAILED 91314 2/7/08
229 BHUMIKA KAUSHIK SH SUNIL KAUSHIK
SMT NIDHI KAUSHIK
4280 III STUDYING 91315 2/7/08
230 AJAY SINGH SH JP KAUSHIK
SMT LAUNG SHREE DEVI
1242 X PASSED 91316 2/7/08
231 AMAN RATHORE SH KAMLESH RATHORE
SMT LATE KALPANA RATHORE
2035 IV STUDYING 91317 3/7/08
232 YOGESH JAISWAL SH BL JAISWAL
SMT SUNITA JAISWL
788 X PASSED 91318 3/7/08
233 SUSMIT GHODGAONKAR SH SUDHANSHU GHODGAOKAR
SMT SMITA GHODGAOKAR
4104 X STUDYING 91319 3/7/08
234 SHARDUL GHODGAOKAR SH SUDHANSHU GHODGAOKAR
SMT SMITA GHODGAOKAR
4105 VII STUDYING 91320 3/7/08
235 NAGENDRA SHARMA SH K M SHARMA
SMT SADHANA SHARMA
1151 VIII PASSED 91321 4/7/08
236 MANISHA PAWAR SH LAKAHN PAWAR
SMT LEELA PAWAR
4200 VIII PASSED 91322 4/7/08
237 YASH JAISWAL SH SHAILENDRA JAISWAL
SMT SEEMA JAISWAL
1668 VII STUDYING 91323 4/7/08
238 ANAND SH SHAILENDRA JAISWAL
SMT SEEMA JAISWAL
2043 V STUDYING 91324 4/7/08
239 PRAVESH NEMA SH RAJESH NEMA
SMT GAYATRI NEMA
4131 XI STUDYING 91325 4/7/08
240 NEHA SINGH BAIS SH RAJNDRA S BAIS
SMT NIRMALA BAIS
1059 IX FAILED 91326 4/7/08
241 SHAINI RAM SH MUKESH RAM
SMT RASHMI RAM
4335 IV STUDYING 91327 7/7/08
242 PRAKHAR CHOURASIA SH DEVENDRA CHOURASIA
SMT MEERA CHOURASIA
2080 X PASSED 91328 10/7/08
243 YUVRAJ SINGH JAWARIYA SH D K JAWARIYA
SMT SYAMA JAWARIYA
2008 III PASSED 91329 10/7/08
244 CHINMAY MANDAL SH SC MANDAL
SMT BALI RANI MANDAL
4205 VIII PASSED 91330 10/7/08
245 AREEB NAQVI SH ZA NAQVI
SMT SEEMA NAQVI
1994 III STUDYING 91331 11/7/08
246 KAPIL DUBEY SH AK DUBEY
SMT ANITA DUBEY
1383 IX FAILED 91332 15/7/08
247 YOGESH VERMA SH KS VERMA
SMT KAUSHLAYA VERMA
1469 VI FAILED 91333 16/7/08
248 RAMIZE SIDDIQUI SH RAFIQUE SIDDUUI
SMT SHAKILA SIDDIQUI
869 XI PASSED 91334 17/7/08
249 AKSHITA SINHA SH KAMLESH SINHA
SMT SUPRIYA SINHA
4215 V PASSED 91335 18/7/08
250 HARSHITA SONI SH SANTOSH SONI
SMT JYOTI SONI
4038 I PASSED 91336 21/7/08
251 IRTAZA HASHMI SH SYED HASHIM
SMT SN KHATOON
2039 X PASSED 91337 2/8/08
252 DIVYA TYAGI SH NK TYAGI
SMT SANGEETA TYAGI
952 X PASSED 91338 14/8/08
253 KRITIKA SHARMA SH AK SHARMA
SMT SUSHMA SHARMA
892 XI STUDYING 91339 14/8/08
254 GARBHIT SINGH SH DEVENDRA PAL SINGH
SMT RAJKUMARI
4353 V STUDYING 91340 19/8/08
255 RAHUK KUMAR PARMAR SH RC PARMAR
SMT CK PARMAR
1597 X PASSED 91341 25/8/08
256 VIKAS KUMAR SH CB RAM
SMT SALMATI RAM
1933 X PASSED 91343 25/8/08
257 ASHWINI SHARMA SH ASHOK SHARMA
SMT URMILA SHARMA
1359 X PASSED 91344 29/8/08
258 ABHINAV JAT SH TS JAT
SMT BANARASHI JAT
1882 VI FAILED 91345 29/8/08
259 ANKIT KUMAR RAJ SH RS RAJ
SMT SUSHITA RAJ
934 X PASSED 91346 15/9/08
260 ARCHIT AGARWAL SH JITENDRA AGARWAL
SMT MAMTA AGARWAL
4339 V STUDYING 91347 18/9/09
261 ANKUR KUMAR SH AK RATHORE
SMT LAXMI RATHORE
994 XI STUDYING 91348 25/9/08
262 LOKENDRA KUMAR MALVIYA SH NK MALVIYA
SMT SUJATA MALVIYA
1663 V PASSED 91349 25/9/08
263 GAURAV KUMAR SH KAMAL SINGH
SMT MEERA SINGH
1937 III PASSED 91350 26/9/08
264 DEEKSHA UIKE SH RAMESH RAM UIKE
SMT GAYATRI UIKE
2076 VIII STUDYING 91351 17/10/08
265 SHURYA PAL SH R B PAUL
SMT SHEETAL PAUL
4257 VII STUDYING 91352 31/12/08
266 SAMAR EDWIN PAUL SH R B PAUL
SMT SHEETAL PAUL
4374 IV STUDYING 91353 31/12/08
267 PRAYAS PAURUSH SH K K JHA
SMT SARITA JHA
1842 IX STUDYING 91354 5/1/09
268 PRAGATI PRIYA SH K K JHA
SMT SARITA JHA
1843 IX STUDYING 91355 5/1/09
269 GYANDA GANDHI SH RISHABH GANDHI
SMT CHANCHAL GANDHI
1071 IV STUDYING 91356 7/1/09
270 MOHD IRBAZ SH MOHD MUMTAZ
SMT AGNIA SIDDIQUI
4006 III STUDYING 91357 16/1/09
271 UMME EMEN SH MOHD MUMTAZ
SMT AGNIA SIDDIQUI
4032 II STUDYING 91358 16/1/09
272 AJAY SINGH YADAV SH RS YADAV
SMT SUDHA YADAV
4182 I PASSED 91359 26/2/09
273 SHUBHANGI SHRIVASTAVA SH SK SHRIVASTAVA
SMT SAMRIDDHI SHRIVASTAVA
1847 IX PASSED 91360 30/3/09
274 PARTHIVI SHARMA SH SANJAY SHARMA
SMT ALKA SHARMA
4346 V PASSED 91361 30/3/09
275 BULBUL RAJ SH BS RAJ
SMT GAYATRI RAJ
4352 VII PASSED 91362 30/3/09
276 BHANU RAJ SH BS RAJ
SMT GAYATRI RAJ
4365 IX PASSED 91363 30/3/09
277 YASH DAVID SH RAJESG DAVID
SMT AASHLEE DAVID
4337 IV PASSED 91364 30/3/09
278 ANUSHKA SINGH SH BS SINGH
SMT PUSHPA SINGH
4136 I PASSED 91365 30/3/09
279 YOGESH KUMAR BANWARI SH LL BANWARI
SMT RAJESHWARI BANWARI
1124 VIII PASSED 91366 30/3/09
280 PIYUSH GANGWAR SH AK GANGWAR
SMT BHARTI GANGWAR
4077 XI FAILED 91368 30/3/09
281 OMPRAKASH PRAJAPATI SH ML PRAJAPATI
SMT INDRA PRAJAPATI
1451 VI FAILED 91369 30/3/09
282 YOGITA JAISWAL SH BL JAISWAL
SMT SUNITA JAISWAL
1796 V PASSED 91370 30/3/09
283 ROHIT KUMAR YUVNE SH MR YUVNE
SMT MANJULATA YUVNE
2064 VIII FAILED 91371 30/3/09
284 AMBER SH IS RAJPUT
SMT SANTOSH RAJPUT
1455 VII FAILED 91372 31/3/09
285 MOHENDER SINGH SH MANSINGH
SMT DEVAM KUMARI
4237 III PASSED 91373 31/3/09
286 MOHIT RAJ SH RK SHARMA
SMT KAMLA SHARMA
1599 VI FAILED 91374 31/3/09
287 PRATEEK VERMA SH HARSH VERMA
SMT BEENA VERMA
2068 XI FAILED 91375 31/3/09
288 PURVA SHARMA SH HO SHARMA
SMT VANDANA SHARMA
1469 VI FAILED 91376 31/3/09
289 APOORVA RATHORE SH RAKESH RATHORE
SMT ANJALI RATHORE
1638 VI FAILED 91377 31/3/09
290 AAKASH CHANDRA SINGH SH JEETENDRA SINGH
SMT PUSHPA SINGH
1456 VI PASSED 91378 31/3/09
291 ISHA TOMAR SH KS TOMAR
SMT PRATIBHA TOMAR
1502 VI FAILED 91379 31/3/09
292 PALLAVI RATHORE SH SUDHIR RATHORE
SMT REENA RATHORE
1666 VI FAILED 91380 4/9/09
293 NIKHILESH MARKO SH SL MARKO
SMT SHEETAL MARKO
4073 XI FAILED 91381 8/4/09
294 ILLA SAMADHIYA SH RAKESH SAMADHOYA
SMT SHEELA SMADHIYA
1340 VII FAILED 91382 8/4/09
295 AKHILESH K PARTE SH MS PARTE
SMT ANSUIYA PARTE
1587 VIII FAILED 91383 13/4/09
296 ADITYA KUMAR SHARMA SH OP SHARMA
SMT CHINTAMANI SHARMA
1152 VIII FAILED 91384 13/4/09
297 PRATEEK SONI SH AK SONI
SMT SUNITA SONI
1377 IX PASSED 91385 13/4/09
298 VISHAL NAGAR SH DINESH NAGAR
SMT DURGA NAGAR
1808 IV PASSED 91386 16/4/09
299 AYUSH K MALVIYA SH PK MALVIYA
SMT SANDHYA MALVIYA
1425 IX PASSED 91387 20/4/09
300 DEEPIKA VERMA SH JR VERMA
SMT NIRMALA VERMA
4363 VII PASSED 91388 21/4/09
301 BHAVISHYA VERMA SH JP VERMA
SMT NIRMALA VERMA
4364 VII PASSED 91389 21/4/09
302 AAKASH VERMA SH MK VERMA
SMT SEEMA VERMA
1822 IV PASSED 91390 22/4/09
303 PRIYANKA VERMA SH JP VERMA
SMT NIRMALA VERMA
4362 VIII PASSED 91391 22/4/09
304 SUVIGYA NAMDEO SH SN NAMDEO
SMT PRATIBHA NAMDEO
4017 III PASSED 91392 24/4/09
305 SHUBHAM GUPTA SH SC GUPTA
SMT MANORAMA GUPTA
1109 X STUDYING 91393
SMT 25/4/09
306 PAYAL RAI SH CN RAI
SMT MAMTA RAI
1519 VIII STUDYING 91394 28/4/09
307 RAHUL KUMAR GANGWAR SH AK GANGWAR
SMT VEENA GANGWAR
1736 XI PASSED 91395 28/4/09
308 NATASHA SINGH SH SK CHOUHAN
SMT SUNILA SINGH CHOUHAN
916 XII STUDYING 91396 28/4/09
309 SIDHARTH DWIVEDI SH SK DWIVEDI
SMT SEEMA DWIVEDI
1330 IX STUDYING 91397 28/4/09
310 SHUBHAM TRIPATHI SH SK TRIPATHI
SMT ANITA TRIPATHI
1268 XI PASSED 91398 29/4/09
311 SUMIT LAKRA SH PJ LAKRA
SMT FRANSISKA LAKRA
2052 XI PASSED 91399 29/4/09
312 ABHISHEK RATHORE SH SK RATHORE
SMT REENA RATHORE
1432 IX PASSED 91400 29/4/09
313 NISHA KUSHWAHA SH GL KUSHWAHA
SMT MAMATA KUSHWAHA
1564 XII STUDYING 101401 30/4/09
314 MOHIT BAGWAIYA SH NS BAGWAIYA
SMT POORNIMA BAGWAIYA
1090 XI FAILED 101402 30/4/09
315 SONIA GAHARWAR SH DS GAHARWAR
SMT SHAILJA GAHARWAR
1097 XI FAILED 101403 30/4/09
316 ABHILASH KUMAR SH BP SURYAWANSHI
SMT INDIRA SURYAVANSHI
4345 X STUDYING 101404 1/5/09
317 KHUSBOO JOSHI SH SK JOSHI
SMT MEENA JOSHI
1386 VIII STUDYING 101405 2/5/09
318 JUHI JOSHI SH SK JOSHI
SMT MEENA JOSHI
1165 IX FAILED 101406 2/5/09
319 MONIKA KATHIA SH PC KATHIA
SMT SUMAN KATHIA
1131 IX FAILED 101407 25/5/09
320 ARUN MEWADA SH GURUBAKSH MEWADA
SMT SUSHMA MEWADA
4219 XII PASSED 101409 30/5/09
321 MADHUR PRAGAT SH MANISH PRAGAT
SMT MEENA PRAGAT
4222 XII PASSED 101410 30/5/09
322 CHETAN SHARMA SH RAJESH SHARMA
SMT MADHU SHARMA
4223 XII PASSED 101411 30/5/09
323 NIKHIL SHRIVASTAVA SH VIRENDRA SHRIVASTAVA
SMT CHHAYA SHRIVASTAVA
4220 XII PASSED 101412 30/5/09
324 RAHUL GOGIA SH OP GOGIA
SMT SEEMA GOGIA
4224 XII PASSED 101413 30/5/09
325 OM PRAKASH VISHWAKARMA SH LN VISHWAKARMA
SMT KRISHNA VISHWAKARMA
3041 XII PASSED 101414 30/5/09
326 GAURAV VERMA SH RAM CHARAN VERMA
SMT GEETA VERMA
3056 XII PASSED 101415 30/5/09
327 APEKSHA UPADHYAY SH ANIL UPADHYAY
SMT APEKSHA UPADHYAY
1020 XII PASSED 101416 30/5/09
328 YASH JOSHI SH SUBODH JOSHI
SMT SHOBHNA JOSHI
1015 XII PASSED 101417 30/5/09
329 JYOTI PETHARI SH BHANWAR PETHARI
SMT TANA PETHARI
889 XII PASSED 101418 30/5/09
330 AMIT UPADHYAY SH NARAYAN UPADHYAY
SMT SUMAN UPADHAY
1239 XII PASSED 101419 30/5/09
331 POOJA DUBEY SH GP DUBEY
SMT MALTI DUBEY
1249 XII PASSED 101420 30/5/09
332 SUSHMITA BARSAINYA SH ANIL BARSAINYA
SMT JYOTI BARSAINYA
1393 XII PASSED 101421 30/5/09
333 SOMI SHRIVASTAVA SH BP SHRIVASTAVA
SMT SAROJ SHRIVASTAVA
1593 XII PASSED 101422 30/5/09
334 MEGHA SINGH SH SANTOSH SINGH
SMT ANITA SINGH
1591 XII PASSED 101423 30/5/09
335 GAURAV WADHA SH ASHOK WADHWA
SMT VEENA WADHWA
1696 XII PASSED 101424 30/5/09
336 SHILPA KHUSHALANI SH JK KHUSHALANI
SMT ASHA KHUSHALANI
1685 XII PASSED 101425 30/5/09
337 VAIBHAV TIKLE SH ASHOK TIKLE
SMT MALA TIKLE
1724 XII PASSED 101426 30/5/09
338 ANKIT SAINI SH PRADEPP SAINI
SMT REKHA SAINI
1873 XII PASSED 101427 30/5/09
339 PALAK SHRIVASTAVA SH PRAMOD SHRIVASTAVA
SMT AARTI SHRIVASTAVA
1877 XII PASSED 101428 30/5/09
340 PRIYANKA SISODIA SH RS SISODIYA
SMT RAJNI SISODIA
2049 XII PASSED 101429 30/5/09
341 SHUBHAM VERMA SH VINAY VERMA
SMT SUDHA VERMA
1065 X PASSED 101430 30/5/09
342 RADHIKA SONI SH RP SONI
SMT ASHA SONI
1760 X PASSED 101431 10/6/09
343 SPRAHA JOSHI SH MC JOSHI
SMT LATA JOSHI
1142 X PASSED 101432 11/6/09
344 AMIT VISHWAKARMA SH SHIV NARAYAN VISHWAKARMA
SMT BEENA VISHWAKARMA
1056 X PASSED 101433 11/6/09
345 SHUBHAM YADAV SH UK YADAV
SMT SANGEETA YADAV
998 X PASSED 101434 11/6/09
346 SUSHMA VISHWAKARMA SH SN VISHWAKARMA
SMT BEENA VISHWAKARMA
940 X PASSED 101435 11/6/09
347 CHETAN KATHIA SH PHOOL CHAND KATHIA
SMT SUMAN KATHIA
937 X PASSED 101436 16/6/09
348 RAHUL TIWARI SH VIRENDRA TIWARI
SMT AMRAVATI TIWARI
1051 X PASSED 101437 16/6/09
349 SURABHI KOTHARI SH VS KOTHARI
SMT HEMLATA KOTHARI
2095 X PASSED 101438 17/6/09
350 ANURADHA BHILALA SH KS BHILALA
SMT KANTA BHILALA
1077 X PASSED 101439 17/6/09
351 PALASH RATHORE SH NANDLAL RATHORE
SMT RADHIKA RATHORE
1177 X PASSED 101440 17/6/09
352 MAYUR BAGWAIYA SH KAILASH BAGWAIYA
SMT MEENA BAGWAIYA
1262 X PASSED 101441 18/6/09
353 VISHAL GUPTA SH NK GUPTA
SMT VEENU GUPTA
4359 X PASSED 101442 22/6/09
354 RASHMI YADAV SH RK YADAV
SMT KUSHMA YADAV
1523 X PASSED 101443 23/6/09
355 SANCHIT JAIN SH KULDEEP JAIN
SMT LALITA JAIN
4467 IX STUDYING 101444 24/6/09
356 DEEPENDRA JAWRIYA SH RS JAWRIYA
SMT SUMAN JAWRIYA
1754 X PASSED 101446 24/6/09
357 NAVIN VERMA SH HS VERMA
SMT SUMAN VERMA
1477 VII PASSED 101447 25/6/09
358 SHIVAM VERMA SH HS VERMA
SMT SUMAN VERMA
1528 IX PASSED 101448 25/6/09
359 POOJA VERMA SH HS VERMA
SMT SUMAN VERMA
1716 X PASSED 101449 25/6/09
360 ILMA SIDDIQUI SH RAFIQUE SIDDQUI
SMT SHAKILA SIDDQUI
1797 V PASSED 101450 25/6/09
361 MADHUR JAIPRAKASH SH K JAIPRAKASH
SMT POORNIMA JAIPRAKASH
1827 XII FAILED 101451 26/6/09
362 SHUBHAM CHOURASIA SH OMPRAKASH CHOURASIA
SMT SUNITA CHOURASIA
3040 X PASSED 101452 26.6.09
363 PRANSHI DUBEY SH DEEPAK DUBEY
SMT RENUKA DUBEY
4147 II PASSED 101453 26/6/09
364 HARSHIT K RAJ SH RADHESHYAM RAJ
SMT SHUSHIKA RAJ
1123 VIII FAILED 101454 27/6/09
365 PRAKHAR SAXENA SH PRADEEP SAXENA
SMT RANJANA SAXENA
2033 X PASSED 101455 30/6/09
366 MEGHA SINGH BAIS SH PRATAP SINGH BAIS
SMT SUNITA BAIS
1118 VIII FAILED 101456 30/6/09
367 SHRISHTEE PARASHAR SH B K PARASHAR
SMT SUSHMA PARASHAR
1167 IX FAILED 101457 2/7/09
368 ABHISHEK RAI SH RAJKUMAR RAI
SMT MAMTA RAI
4207 X PASSED 101458 9/7/09
369 ADITI SONI SH AKHILESH SONI
SMT SUREKHA SONI
1395 X PASED 101459 10/7/09
370 MOHIT KUMAR RATHORE SH VASUDEV RATHORE
SMT SEEMA RATHORE
4385 I STUDYING 101460 17/7/09
371 AFIFA FATIMA SH PLUZAMMIL HUSSAIN
SMT AZIZA FATIMA
1001 X PASSED 101461 4/8/09
372 SINI OOMMEN SH LATE THOMAS OOMMEN
SMT SOSAMMA OOMMEN
1850 XII PASSED 101462 6/8/09
373 MOHIUDDIN SH IQBAL UDDIN
SMT RAIS FATIMA
1710 X PASSED 101463 6/8/09
374 KARNIKA UPADHYA SH Y D UPADHYA
SMT SWATI UPADHYA
1023 XII PASSED 101464 6/8/09
375 SYED ANIS WAHAB SH SYED WAHAB UDDIN
SMT RUSHDA WAHAB
4370 V STUDYING 101465 7/8/09
376 ANJALI RATHORE SH MOHAN RATHORE
SMT MANJU RATHORE
4245 XII PASSED 101466 11/8/09
377 SHIVANI SHRIVASTAVA SH DILIP SHRIVASTAVA
SMT SANDHYA SHRIVASTAVA
2070 X PASSED 101467 11/8/09
378 SHIVAM SHRIVASTAVA SH DILIP SHRIVASTAVA
SMT SANDHYA SHRIVASTAVA
1772 VI STUDYING 101468 11/8/09
379 AAMIR SIDDIQUI SH KHALIQUR RAHMAN SIDDIQUI
SMT HADIYA SIDDIQUI
1233 X PASSED 101469
11/8/09
380 NALINI SISODIYA SH SUNIL SISODIYA
SMT SEEMA SISODIYS
1788 V PASSED 101470
19/8/09
381 SHRITVIK KAROSIA SH SHRIDHAR KAROSIA
SMT SHRIDDHA KAROSIA
4368 V STUDYING 101471
22/8/09
382 SHREYANSH KAROSIA SH SHRIDHAR KAROSIA
SMT SHRIDDHA KAROSIA
4369 X STUDYING 101472
22/8/09
383 SHIVANI PRAJAPATI SH M L PRAJAPATI
SMT INDRA PRAJAPATI
1078 X PASSED 101473
26/8/09
384 AMISHA VERMA SH DINESH K VERMA
SMT SHYAMA VERMA
1816 VI STUDYING 101474
29/8/09
385 ADITYA BISARIYA SH V S BISARIYA
SMT SULEKHA BISARIYA
1011 XI FAILED 101475
3/9/09
386 SHUBHAM KULSHRESHTH SH DEEPAK KULSHRESHTH
SMT DEEPTI KULSHRESHTH
2055 VI STUDYING 101476
31/10/09
387 HARSH KHATRI SH C S KHATRI
SMT MANISH AKHATRI
4462 VIII STUDYING 101477
16/11/09
388 RAJENDRA TYAGI SH DEENDYAL TYAGI
SMT SHARDA TYAGI
4228 XI PASSED 101478
27/3/10
389 SHUBHAM GOSWAMI SH K N GOSWAMI
SMT SHASHI GOSWAMI
3045 XI PASSED 101479
27/3/10
390 ISHA VERMA SH R S VERMA
SMT SHALINI VERMA
4448 I PASSED 101480
27/3/10
391 ISHAN JAIN SH ANIL JAIN
SMT PRAMILA JAIN
4336 VIII PASSED 101481
27/3/10
392 DEEPANSHI KULSHRESHTH SH DEEPAK KULSHRESHTH
SMT DEEPTI KULSHRESHTH
4302 II PASSED 101482
27/3/09
393 SHRISTHI CHANDRAVANSHI SH SUNDERLAL CHANDRAVANSHI
SMT ANUSUIYA CHANDRAVANSHI
4447 I PASSED 101483
27/3/10
394 PRAGYA RAHTORE SH HITENDRA RATHORE
SMT MANORAMA RATHORE
2036 VII PASSED 101484
27/3/10
395 PUSHPENDRA SINGH PARMAR SH R S PARMAR
SMT SUNILA PARMAR
1629 VI FAILED 101485
27/3/10
396 MANGESH RATHORE SH GIRISH RATHORE
SMT MANEESHA RATHORE
4146 III PASSED 101486
29/3/10
397 PUROSHOTTAM BIRDALIYA SH B L BIRDOLIYA
SMT TEJLATA BIRDOLIYA
962 XI FAILED 101487
29/3/10
398 ADITYA BATHAM SH PRAKESH BATHAM SMT
MALTI BATHAM
4392 I PASSED 101488
29/3/10
399 SRISHTI SHARMA SH O P SHARMA
SMT SANDHYA SHARMA
2065 VI FAILED 101489
30/3/10
400 ATUL VERMA SH SAROJ KUMAR VERMA
SMT NOOLAN VERMA
4051 IV PASSED 101490
30/3/10
401 AAKANSHA KUSHWAH SH I S KUSHWAH
SMT GEETA KUSHWAH
4227 XI FAILED 101491
31/3/10
402 NIKITA AHIRWAR SH V K AHIRWAR
SMT SEEMA AHIRWAR
4001 IV PASSED 101492
31/3/10
403 NUPUR SINGH SH PRATAP SINGH
SMT HELMATA SINGH
1488 IX STIDYING 101493
3/4/10
404 GAURAV SAXENA SH BP SAXENA
SMT ALKA SAXENA
1773 VI FAILED 101494
5/4/10
405 KARTIKEY CHOURASIA SH SANJAY CHOURASIA
SMT RANU CHOURASIA
2042 VI STUDYING 101495
6/4/10
406 SHWETA SHARMA SH SUNIL SHARMA
SMT JYOTI SHARMA
1586 XII STUDYING 101496
8/4/10
407 PRATHVIRAJ SINGH PARIHAR SH MS PARIHAR
SMT MADHU PARIHAR
4480 XI FAILED 101497
8/4/10
408 YOGENDRA VASHISHT SH HARDESH VASHISHT
SMT ANITA VASHISHT
4099 V STUDYING 101498
8/4/10
409 ANITA VASHISHT SH HARDESH VASHISHT
SMT ANITA VASHISHT
3047 VII STUDYING 101499
8/4/10
410 ABHISHEK GOUR SH VL GOUR
SMT R K GOUR
1518 X STUDYING 101500
12/4/10
411 PALAK SINGH SH SUNIL SINGH
SMT SAVITRI SINGH
1807 VI FAILED 101501
12/4/10
412 MAHIMA DHIMAN SH YOGESH DHIMAN
SMT USHA DHIMAN
1767 VII STUDYING 101502
13/4/10
413 SWARNA SHARMA SH NAND KISHORE SHARMA
SMT HEMLATA SHARMA
1818 VI STUDYING 101503
19/4/10
414 ANJALI SONI SH ANIL SONI
SMT MEENAKSHI SONI
4323 III STUDYING 101504
20/4/10
415 HERUMB K SHARMA SH ALOK SHARMA
SMT PRATIBHA SHARMA
1803 VII STUDYING 101505
22/4/10
416 KARNIKA JAIN SH PAWAN JAIN
SMT REKHA JAIN
4212 IV STUDYING 101506
22/4/10
417 AARTI MISHRA SH S K MISHRA
SMT MADHAVI MISHRA
4168 IV STUDYING 101507
22/4/10
418 RITIKA CHANDRAVANSHI SH GS CHANDRAVANSHI
SMT SUDHA
4347 IV STUDYING 101508
23/4/10
419 RISHABH YADAV SH N S YADAV
SMT SARASWATI YADAV
977 XII STUDYING 101509
23/4/10
420 AAYUSHI CHOUHAN SH RAJDEEP CHOUHAN
SMT RAJNI CHOUHAN
1521 IX STUDYING 101510
26/4/10
421 BENJAMIN DAS SH DD MASIH
SMT BETEY DAVID
1632 VII PASSED 101511
29.04.10
422 DEEPANSHU BHAWSAR SH AK BHAWSAR
SMT SUNITA BHAWSAR
2094 XI PASSED 101512
30.04.10
423 VANDITA MALVIYA SH NEERAJ MALVIYA
SMT LATA MALVIYA
4446 I PASSED 101513
30.04.10
445 SHUBHAM SINGH GAVENDRAPAL SINGH
MADHURI SINGH
938 XII 101535
25-05-10
446 AHANA VYAS ARVIND VYAS
MAMTA VYAS
4305 II 101536
21-6-10
447 DEEKSHA SINGH R.P.SINGH
RAMA SINGH
3082 X 101537
21-06-10
448 AMAN SHRIVASTAVA PRAMOD SHRIVASTAVA
AARTI SHRIVASTAVA
1845 X 101538
21-06-10
449 SHIKHA SAXENA DINESH SAXENA
RAKHI SAXENA
4450 X 101539
21-06-10
450 TARUN SINGH PRATAP SINGH
HEMALATA SINGH
1114 X 101540
21-06-10
451 HIMANSHU SINGH PANWAR Y.S.PANWAR
ARUN PANWAR
4192 X 101541
21-06-10
452 DEEPASHA VERMA DINESH KUMAR VERMA
SABITA VERMA
4355 V 101542
21-06-10
453 NAVEEN KUMAR VERMA DINESH KUMAR VERMA
SABITA VERMA
4356 III 101543
21-06-10
454 DEEPAK VERMA LAKHANLAL VERMA
BASANTA VERMA
1079 X 101544
21-06-10
455 BINU KUMARI R.C.VERMA
TEJ KUMAR VERMA
4453 X 101545
21-06-10
456 RAVI MISHRA SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
SUMAN MISHRA
1054 X 101546
21-06-10
457 SHAHBAJ ZAHID KHAN ZAHID KHAN
NUSRAT KHAN
1378 X 101547
6/28/2010
458 SANDEEP PATIDAR MOHAN PATIDAR
KRISHNA PATIDAR
3070 VIII 101548
6/28/2010
459 SURABHI MALVIYA CHANDRA PRAKASH MALVIYA 4229 X 101549
6/28/2010
460 ANUSHKA TIWARI RAKESH TIWARI
MEENA TIWARI
4034 III 101550
6/28/2010
451 DIKSHA UPMANUE NIRANJAN PRASAD UPMANUE 3008 X 101551
6/29/2010
452 MOHD. DANISH SIDDIQUI M.A.SIDDIQUI
AGESH SIDDIQUI
3007 X 101552
6/30/2010
453 ABHISHEK YADAV NARAYAN SINGH YADAV
SARASWATI YADAV
1108 X 101553
6/30/2010
460 DEEPALI SHARMA SURENDRA SHARMA
SARLA SHARMA
2078 X 101554
7/6/2010
461 FOZIYA SIDDIQUI KHALIL AHAMED
JALAT SIDDIQUI
3031 X 101555
7/6/2010
462 DEEPAK YADAV H.C.YADAV
BHARTI YADAV
3039 X 101556
7/6/2010
463 SEEMA YADAV H.C.YADAV
BHARTI YADAV
3053 X 101557
7/6/2010
464 SAHIL IRPACHE K.S.IRPACHE
SANGEETA IRPACHE
3432 I 101558
7/6/2010
465 LAKHAN SINGH THAKUR SH KAILASH SINGH THAKUR
SMT SAKUNTALA THAKUR
4326 PASSED II 101564
6/8/2010
466 CHITRANSH SAXENA SH UMESH SAXENA
SMT SHIPRA SAXENA
4341 PASSED X 101565
11/8/10
467 DHRUV BHERVE SH RAVI BHERVE
SMT LATA BHERVE
4421 II 101566
12/8/10
468 SAKSHI NAGAR SH M K NAGAR
SMT NEELIMA NAGAR
1387 PASSED XII 101567
13/8/10
469 AKSHAY SAXENA SH SUBHASH SAXENA
SMT INDU SAXENA
4071 PASSED X 101568
16/8/10
470 AAKRITI RAO SH H RAO
SMT NAGIBDAR RAO
3074 COMP IN XII 101569
16/8/10
471 SAKSHI DUBEY SH MUKESH DUBEY
SMT SAKSHI DUBEY
1852 COMP IN XII 101570
16/8/10
472 TANISHK KAUSHAL SH MOHAN KAUSHAL
SMT VARSHA KAUSHAL
4515 I 101571
20/9/10
473 KRITIKA PATIDAR SH P PATIDAR
SMT GAYATRI PATIDAR
3093 V 101572
7/10/10
474 VIPUL SHINDE SH V SHINDE
SMT SEEMA SHINDE
4250 XI 101573
8/10/10
475 VIKALP SHINDE SH V SHINDE
SMT SEEMA SHINDE
4312 III 101574
8/10/10
476 AAYUSHI SAXENA SH P K SAXENA
SMT SEEMA SAXENA
4064 XI 101575
20/11/10
477 ANKITA CHOUHAN SH D P S CHOUHAN
SMT SANTOSH CHOUHAN
1581 XI 101576
23/12/10
478 SAFI ALAM SH ZAFAR ALAM
SMT FARHANA ALAM
4639 I 101577
12/1/11
CANCELLED
479 UMRA ALAM SH ZAFAR ALAM
SMT FARHANA ALAM
4640 I 101578
12/1/11
CANCELELD
480 PRIYA YADAV SH BALBIR SINGH YADAV
SMT GEETA YADAV
4423 III 101579
30/3/11
481 UPDESH YADAV SH BALBIR SINGH YADAV
SMT GEETA YADAV
4162 V 101580
30/3/11
482 DHEERAJ SINGH MADHAWAT SH RAJESH SINGH
SMT SUDHA SINGH
1765 VIII 101581
30/3/11
483 HRISHI BUNDELA SH G P BUNDELA
SMT RAJSHREE BUNDELA
1802 VIII 101582
31/3/11
484 MOHD YUNUS ANSARI SH MOHD ILYAS ANSARI
SMT
4247 V 101583
31/3/11
495 SRIJAN PARE SH SANTOSH PARE
SMT JYOTI PARE
4397 III 101584
1/4/11
486 SANKALP AGRAWAL SH SATISH AGRAWAL
SMT ANJANA AGRAWAL
2072 VIII 101585
8/4/11
487 SOURABH VERMA SH M C VERMA
SMT BASANTA VERMA
4256 VI 101586
8/4/11
488 SHIVANI VERMA SH M C VERMA
SMT BASANTA VERMA
4295 IV 101587
8//11
489 RAJAT SAXENA SH DEVENDRA SAXENA
SMT RITU SAXENA
1625 IX 101588
8//11
490 KESHAV SINGH SH M K AHIRWAR
SMT SUNITA
4417 III 101589
18/4/11
491 MOHIT RATHORE SH VASUDV RATHORE
SMT SEEMA RATHORE
4616 III 101590
18/4/11
492 ROHIT KUMAR SH LAKSH KUMAR
SMT ANITA DEVI
4621 VI 101591
18/4/11
493 KAVYA JAIN SH ASHISH JAIN
SMT SONIKA JAIN
4696 V 101592
18/4/11
494 NIDHI RATHORE SH RAJENDRA SINGH RATHORE
SMT SANDHYA RATHORE
4604 XII 101593
19/4/11
495 MOHIT KUMAR SEN SH KANIRAM SEN
SMT INDIRA SEN
4509 VII 101594
20/4/11
496 PREETI SAGWALIA SH M L SAGWALIA
SMT SUMITRA DEVI SAGWALIA
4209 V 101595
27/4/11
497 ROHIT KUMAR VERMA SH R K VERMA
SMT BASKANYA VRMA
4378 V 101596
27/4/11
498 PRAGATI MISHRA SMT. SUMAN MISHRA
SH. SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
1272 XI 101597
06.05.2011
499 YASH SINGH KUSHWAH SMT. RANJANA KUSHWAH SH. DHARMENDRA SINGH 1616 VIII 101598 30.05.2011 TC CANCELLED
500 YASH SINGH KUSHWAH SMT. RANJANA KUSHWAH
SH. DHARMENDRA SINGH
1616 VIII 101599 30.05.2011 PROMOTED TO CLASS NINTH
501 ADITI SEETHA SMT. SARITA SEETHA SH. SATISH SEETHA 1376 XII 101600 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
502 AMIT KUMAR VERMA SMT. REKHA VERMA
SH. IMRAT LAL VERMA
4479 XII 101601 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
503 ANKIT YADAV SMT. URMILA YADAV
SH. REWA RAM YADAV
1163 XII 101602 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
504 ANVESH PARASHAR SMT. SHASHI PARASHAR
SH. K. D. PARASHAR
4485 XII 101603 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
505 APEKSHA MAHOR SMT. MITHLESH MAHOR
DR. G. D. MAHOR
1567 XII 101604 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
506 ARPIT SAHU SMT. LAXMI SAHU
SH. DHANRAJ SAHU
3013 XII 101605 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
507 CHETAN RATHORE SMT. RANJANA RATHORE
SH. POORAN SINGH RATHORE
1511 XII 101606 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
508 DOLLY VISHWAKARMA SMT. SUNILA VISHWAKARMA
SH. KAMLESH VISHWAKARMA
1171 XII 101607 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
509 DEVARSHI MAHOR SMT. INDRA MAHOR
SH. RAJESH MAHOR
4226 XII 101608 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
510 GANGA VORA SMT. KAMLESH VORA
SH. RAJENDRA VORA
3081 XII 101609 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
511 GUNJAN SHRIVASTAVA SMT. GITA SHRIVASTAVA
SH. VIJENDRA SHRIVASTAVA
3049 XII 101610 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
512 KOMAL KUMARI VERMA SMT. TEJ KUNWAR VERMA
SH. R. C. VERMA
4478 IXI 101611 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
513 MAYANK RAGHUWANSHI SMT. ANNAPOORNA RAGHUWANSHI
SH. P. S. RAGHUWANSHI
1920 XII 101612 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
514 MENNAL RAJPUT SMT. GEETA SENGAR
SH. RAVENDRA SINGH RAJPUT
1168 XII 101613 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
515 MONIKA SINGH SMT. KANAK SINGH
SH. SHIV SINGH LODHI
979 XII 101614 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
516 NARENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN SMT. MAYA BAI
SH. AMAR SINGH CHAUHAN
4488 XII 101615 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
517 NIKHIL KACHNERIYA SMT. SUMAN KACHNERIYA
SH. MAHENDRA KACHNERIYA
4487 XII 101616 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
518 PALAK JAIN SMT. NEELAM JAIN
SH. DEEP CHANDRA JAIN
4054 XII 101617 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
519 POOJA MANGROLIA SMT. SUMAN MANGROLIA
SH. ASHOK MANGROLIA
3043 XII 101618 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
520 POOJA NAIR SMT. GEETHA NAIR
SH. MOHAN NAIR
1053 XII 101619 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
521 RAJAT KUMAR SEN SMT. UMA SEN
SH. RAM GOPAL SEN
4481 XII 101620 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
522 RANJANA RATHORE SMT. RADHA RATHORE
SH. PRAHLAD SINGH RATHORE
3042 XII 101621 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
523 RUCHI RATNAKAR SMT. SHILPA RATNAKAR
SH. SHARAD RATNAKAR
4218 XII 101622 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
524 SHIVAM BARTARIA SMT. SANGEETA BARTARIA
SH. DURGESH BARTARIA
4056 XII 101623 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
525 SONIKA GHUGARAV SMT. PREMLATA
SH. KUWAR JEET SINGH
1711 XII 101624 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
526 SUNIDHI YADUWANSHI SMT. NEELAM YADUWANSHI
SH. RAMESH CHANDRA YADUWANSHI
1709 XII 101625 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
527 YOGESH SINGH BAROD SMT. KAMPO BAROD
SH. KARAN SINGH BAROD
970 XII 101626 31.05.2011 PASSED CLASS XII
528 BONNY JAISWAL SMT. PRATIBHA JAISWAL
SH. BAL KISHAN JAISWAL
1301 X 101627
13.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
529 KSHITIJ SALUJA DR. URMILA SALUJA
SH. SUSHIL KUMAR SALUJA
1285 X 101628
14.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
530 ROHIT UIKEY SMT. URMILA DEVI
SH. RAJESH RAM UIKEY
4185 X 101629
16.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
531 ROSHNI UIKEY SMT. URMILA DEVI
SH. RAJESH RAM UIKEY
4203 VI 101630
16.06.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS SIXTH
532 ADITYA CHANDEL SMT. SMITA CHANDEL
SH. ANAND CHANDEL
4290 IV 101631
17.06.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS FOURTH
533 ANIL PAWAR SMT. LEELA PAWAR
SH. LAKHAN PAWAR
4358 X 101632
18.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
534 MOHAMMAD ZAID SMT. NASREEN
SH. MOHAMMAD YUNUS
1279 X 101633
20.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
535 ANUSHRI SHARMA SMT. PRATIBHA SHARMA
SH. ALOK SHARMA
1892 XII 101634
21.06.2011
FAILED CLASS XII
536 ANJALI VISHWAKARMA SMT. SUNITA VISHWAKARMA
SH. GAUTAM VISHWAKARMA
1119 X 101635
21.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
537 DEEPTI JOSHI SMT. SAROJ JOSHI
SH. NARESH JOSHI
3065 X 101636
21.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
538 ANURUDHA DHAWRE SMT. VIMLA DHAWRE
SH. DHANPAL SINGH
4016 V 101637
27.06.2011
PASSED CLASS FIFTH
539 PALASH UPADHYAY SMT. KAVITA UPADHYAY
SH. PRADEEP UPADHYAY
1384 X 101638
29.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
540 AQIB KHAN SMT. NUSRAT KHAN
SH. ZHAID KHAN
1288 X 101639
29.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
541 VAISHALI VERMA SMT. SANGEETA VERMA
SH. MAHESH VERMA
4665 I 101640
29.06.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS I
542 TULIKA RAO SMT. NAGINDRA RAO
SH. HOSALA RAO
3072 X 101641
29.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
543 SARANSH NAGAR SMT. NEELIMA NAGAR
SH. MITHILESH KUMAR NAGAR
1321 X 101642
29.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
544 SATYAM RATHORE SMT. ARADHNA RATHORE
SH. RAM SWAROOP RATHORE
2096 X 101643
29.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
545 SHIVASHISH SHARMA SMT. SARLA RAJEEV SHARMA
SH. RAJEEV SHARMA
1928 XII 101644
29.06.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS XII
546 GARIMA PARASHAR SMT. SUSHMA PARASHAR
SH. BRIJESH PARASHAR
4129 X 101645
29.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
547 ABHISHEK RAIKWAR SMT. SANGITA RAIKWAR
SH. RAMESH CHANDRA RAIKWAR
1723 X 101646
29.06.2011
PASSED CLASS X
548 HIMANSHU VISHWAKARMA SMT. PARVATI VISHWAKARMA
SH. K. N. VISHWAKARMA
1864 X 101647
01.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
549 SANJAY KUMAR VERMA SMT. LAXMI VERMA
SH. C. S. VERMA
4574 X 101648
01.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
550 NEERAJ KUMAR SMT. VIDYA VERMA
SH. BRIJ GOPAL VERMA
4599 X 101649
01.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
551 AAYUSH SONI SMT. MEENA SONI
SH. ANIL KUMAR SONI
1850 X 101650
04.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
552 SAJAL JAIN SMT. ARCHANA SINGHAI
SH. RAJESH KUMAR SINGHAI
4568 X 126451
04.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
553 HEMSHREE SMT. MADHULIKA SHARMA
SH. AJAY SHARMA
4566 X 126452
04.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
554 KARTIK SAGAR SAMADHIYA SMT. SHEELA SAMADHIYA
SH. RAKESH SAMADHIYA
1293 X 126453
07.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
555 ADITYA PARMAR SMT. DHAN KUNWAR PARMAR
SH. KUNWAR LAL PARMAR
3034 X 126454
07.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
556 PRAFFUL VANSHKAR SMT. LEELA VANSHKAR
SH. RAMESH KUMAR VANSHKAR
4633 X 126455
07.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
557 LEENA KUSHWAHA SMT. L. S. KUSHWAHA
SH. J. P. SINGH KUSHWAHA
2084 X 126456
08.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
558 SONAM DUBEY SMT. UMA DUBEY
SH. JAGDISH DUBEY
1299 X 126457
11.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
559 KALPIT TIWARI SMT. LALITA TIWARI
SH. O. P. SHARMA
1577 X 126458
11.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
560 VAISHNAVI RAJORIA SMT. JYOTI RAJORIA
SH. AKHILESH RAJORIA
3014 X 126459
11.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
561 KARISHMA PATEL SMT. PRAMILA SINGH
SH. NAGENDRA SINGH PATEL
1501 X 126460
13.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS X
562 ANKIT KUMAR AHIRWAR SMT. SAKUN AHIRWAR
SH. ASHOK KUMAR AHIRWAR
4012 VI 126461
13.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
563 SUMIT KUMAR VERMA SMT. REKHA VERMA
SH. IMRAT LAL VERMA
4451 X 126462
13.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS X
564 SHUBHAM MEENA SMT. NEEMA MEENA
SH. JAGDISH MEENA
4554 II 126463
13.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS II
565 VANDANA MEENA SMT. NEEMA MEENA
SH. JAGDISH MEENA
4585 III 126464
13.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS III
566 PRASHANT MISTRY SMT. SARITA MISTRY
SH. RAJESH MISTRY
1535 XI

126465
14.07.2011

FAILED CLASS XI
567 ADITI TIWARI SMT. PUSHPANJALI TIWARI
SH. RAJESH TIWARI
4160 V 126466
14.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS V
568 ROHIT UIKEY SMT. URMILA UIKEY
SH. RAJESH RAM UIKEY
4185 XI 126467
14.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS XI
569 MANSI PATEL SMT. SANGITA PATEL
SH. ARJUN SINGH PATEL
4449 VI 126468
15.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
570 MAYANK KUMAR RATHORE SMT. PINKY RATHORE
SH. DEVENDRA RATHORE
1218 X 126469
16.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
580 LAVESH VYAS SMT. PRABHA VYAS
SH. ASHOK VYAS
1296 X 126470
16.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
581 ANJALI RATHORE SMT. SUNITA RATHORE
SH. DEEP SINGH RATHORE
1325 X 126471
16.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
582 AADARSH PATIDAR SMT. KAMINI PATIDAR
SH. RAGHUVEER PATIDAR
1576 X 126472
16.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
583 TULIKA RAO SMT. NAGINDRA RAO
SH. HOSALA RAO
3072 X 126473
16.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
584 RAHUL SURYAVANSHI SMT. MANU BAI
SH. SHANKAR LAL SURYAVANSHI
4088 X 126474
16.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS X
585 SALONI AGARWAL SMT. ANJANA AGARWAL
SH. SATISH AGARWAL
3026 X 126475
25.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
586 KRISHNA SINGH SMT. ANJU SINGH
SH. RAM SINGH BAGALA
1117 X 126476
30.07.2011
PASSED CLASS X
587 MAHESHI TIWARI SMT. NEETU TIWARI
SH. SHASHI PRAKASH TIWARI
4703 VII 126477
30.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS VII
588 MAYANK TIWARI SMT. NEETU TIWARI
SH. SHASHI PRAKASH TIWARI
4742 VI 126478
30.07.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
589 SIKANDER MOHD. KHAN SMT. ARJUMANO KHAN
SH. AIJAZ MOHD. KHAN
1271 X 126479
02.08.2011
PASSED CLASS X
590 SHUBHAM SAXENA SMT. ALKA SAXENA
SH. PRAVEEN SAXENA
1282 X 126480
02.08.2011
PASSED CLASS X
591 JITESH DHOSIYA SMT. SUMAN DHOSIYA
SH. BALRAM DHOSIYA
4079 X 126481
02.08.2011
PASSED CLASS X
592 ADHYATMICA MODI SMT. SMITA MODI
SH. UPENDRA MODI
4697 I 126482
02.08.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS I
593 SHIVAM CHANDAK SMT. REKHA CHANDAK
SH. ALKESH CHANDAK
4766 VIII 126483
09.08.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS VIII
594 AARZOO SIDDIQUI SMT. HADIYA
SH. KHALIQUR REHMAN
1216 X 126484
18.08.2011
PASSED CLASS X
595 ANKUR MISHRA SMT. NAMRATA MISHRA
SH. NAVEEN KUMAR MISHRA
4510 X 126485
30.08.2011
PASSED CLASS X
596 PRATEEK AHIRWAR MRS. SAPNA AHIRWAR
SH. VIJAY KUMAR AHIRWAR
4763 XII 126486
03.09.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS XII
597 BADAL RAJPUT SMT. PUSHPA RAJPUT
SH. PADAM SINGH RAJPUT
4789 XI 126487
09.09.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS XI
598 NISHANT VERMA SMT. SARITA VERMA
SH. SARITA VERMA
4470 III 126488
30.09.2011
STUDYING IN CLASS III
599 ANKITA VERMA SMT. MANISHA VERMA
SH. RAKESH KUMAR VERMA
4475 IV 126489
29.03.2012
PASSED CLASS IV
600 SHIVADITYA SINGH MUKTAWAT SMT. ANITA MUKTAWAT
SH. ANIL SINGH MUKTAWAT
2013 VII 126490
29.03.2012
PASSED CLASS VII
601 AYUSHI RAI SMT. MAYA RAI
SH. DHARMENDRA RAI
4164 V 126491
29.03.2012
PASSED CLASS V
602 KANISHK BHIDORA SMT. RITU BHIDORIA
SH. GOPAL BHIDORIA
4674 I 126492
29.03.2012
PASSED CLASS I
603 PAYAL NAGAR SMT. MADHU NAGAR
SH. REVA SHANKAR NAGAR
4377 XII 126493
09.04.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS XII
604 GEETANJALI GAUR SMT. KAMLA GAUR
SH. RAMSWAROOP GAUR
4466 XII 126494
09.04.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS XII
605 ASHISH PARMAR SMT. SHAKUN PARMA
SH. GORE LAL PARMAT
1312 IX 126495
30.04.2012
PASSED CLASS IX
606 SWAPNIL SAXENA SMT. KIRAN BALA SAXENA
SH. RAKESH KUMAR SAXENA
1748 IX 126496
30.04.2012
PASSED CLASS IX
607 NIDHI MALVIYA SMT. ANITA MALVIYA
SH. KAMAL KISHORE MALVIYA
2081 IX 126497
30.04.2012
PASSED CLASS IX
608 ANUJ AGRAWAL SMT. REKHA AGRAWAL
SH. GOPAL DAS AGRAWAL
1984 VIII 126498
30.04.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS VIII
609 BHUMIKA MALVIYA SMT. SUMAN MALVIYA
SH. REJENDRA K. MALVIYA
1522 IX 126499
30.04.2012
PASSED CLASS IX
610 VARUN MALVIYA SMT. SUMAN MALVIYA
SH. REJENDRA K. MALVIYA
1652 IX 126500
30.04.2012
PASSED CLASS IX
611 DEEKSHA UIKE SMT. GAYATRI DEVI
SH. RAMESH RAM UIKE
2076 XI 126501
05.05.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS XI
612 DISHA JOSHI SMT. LATESH JOSHI
SH. PRADEP JOSHI
1295 XII 126502
11.05.2012
STUDYING IN
CLASS XII
613 KALPANA SINGH SMT. MAMTA SINGH
SH. ONKAR SINGH
4139 VI 126503
15.05.2012
STUDYING
IN CLASS VI
614 KUNAL SINGH SMT. MAMTA SINGH
SH. ONKAR SINGH
4196 X 126504
15.05.2012
STUDYING
IN CLASS X
615 AKRATI SONI SMT. MEENA SONI
SH. ANIL KUMAR SONI
1853 XII 126505
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
616 AMANN SHARMA SMT. SANGEETA SHARMA
SH. RAKESH SHARMA
1756 XII 126506
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
617 AKSHAY BHARDWAJ SMT. ANITA BHARDWAJ
SH. DEVENDRA BHARDWAJ
1536 XII 126507
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
618 CHITRANSH SHRIVASTAVA SMT. ARCHANA SHRIVASTAVA
SH. ANIL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
4354 XII 126508
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
619 DIVYANSHI RATHORE SMT. DEEPA RATHORE
SH. DEVENDRA RATHORE
4605 XII 126509
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
620 HARSHVARDHAN SINGH SISODIA SMT. MANORAMA SISODIA
SH. SHAILEBDRA SINGH SISODIA
4078 XII 126510
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
621 JYOTSNA VISHWAKARMA SMT. KRISHNA VISHWAKARMA
SH. L. N. VISHWAKARMA
4057 XII 126511
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
622 KAMINI VISHWAKARMA SMT. SUNITA VISHWAKARMA
SH. MUKESH VISHWAKARMA
1273 XII 126512
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
623 KRISHNA KUMAR SONI SMT. REKHA SONI
SH. SATISH KUMAR SONI
1115 XII 126513
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
624 MONICA TIWARI SMT. MANJU TIWARI
SH. VINOD CHANDRA TIWARI
1583 XII 126514
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
625 NIKITA SHARMA SMT. VERSHA SHARMA
SH. VIJAY SHARMA
1355 XII 126515
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
626 PALASH SAXENA SMT. PREETI SAXENA
SH. YOGESH SAXENA
3017 XII 126516
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
627 PALLAV JAIN SMT. ASHA JAIN
SH. SANTOSH JAIN
1125 XII 126517
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
628 PRATEEK KHUSHALANI SMT. ASHA KHUSHALANI
SH. JAGDISH KUMAR KHUSHALANI
3018 XII 126518
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
629 PRAFULLA MISHRA SMT. SUMAN MISHRA
SH. SURENDRA KUMAR MISHRA
1270 XII 126519
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
630 PRATEEK SHRIVASTAVA SMT. SUMAN SHRIVASTAVA
SH. SHYAM SHRIVASTAVA
2063 XII 126520
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
631 RAJAT SHARMA SMT. VINITA SHARMA
SH. RAKESH SHARMA
4373 XII 126521
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
632 SHIVAM GUPTA SMT. SUDHA GUPTA
SH. MAKHAN LAL GUPTA
1753 XII 126522
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
633 SHREYA KULKARNI SMT. SWATI KULKARNI
SH. SANJAY KULKARNI
4193 XII 126523
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
634 SHUBHAM SINGH SMT. USHA SINGH
SH. RAM NARESH SINGH
4186 XII 126524
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
635 SONU MALVIYA SMT. PREM BAI
SH. KANI RAM MALVIYA
4489 XII 126525
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
636 USMAAN ALI BAHADUR SMT. TAHIRA ISHRAT
SH. AFAQ ALI BAHADUR KHAN
2089 XII 126526
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
637 VARCHASVA TIWARI SMT. SUNITA TIWARI
SH. CHANDRA KANT TIWARI
1354 XII 126527
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
638 ANKITA BHUMARKAR SMT. MAMTA BHUMARKAR
SH. ANIL KUMAR BHUMARKAR
964 XII 126528
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
639 DIVYA SINGH SMT. ANITA SINGH
SH. SANTOSH SINGH
1582 XII 126529
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
640 EHA JOSHI SMT. AMITA JOSHI
SH. NARENDRA JOSHI
4608 XII 126530
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
641 LAKSHYA SHARMA SMT. MADHU SHARMA
SH. BHARAT BHUSHAN SHARMA
3032 XII 126531
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
642 POONAM MANGROLIA SMT. SUMAN MANGROLIA
SH. ASHOK MANGROLIA
2079 XII 126532
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
643 SAKSHI VISHWAKARMA SMT. RASHMI VISHWAKARMA
SH. RAMESH VISHWAKARMA
4062 XII 126533
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
644 ADITYA SINGH CHOUHAN SMT. RAKHI SINGH CHOUHAN
SH. RAVENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN
4606 XII 126534
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
645 RIDHIMA RATHORE SMT. BABITA RATHORE
SH. N. L. RATHORE
1160 XII 126535
13.06.2012
PASSED CLASS XII
646

MEGHA MALVIYA

SMT. URMILA MALVIYA
SH. ASHOK KUMAR MALVIYA

2075

X

126536
26.06.2012

PASSED CLASS X

647

GAURAV KUMAR SINGH

SMT. BEENA SINGH
SH. SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH

4490

X

126537
26.06.2012

PASSED CLASS X

648

RASHIKA RAI

SMT. MAYA RAI
SH. DHARMENDER KUMAR RAI

1693

X

126538
26.06.2012

PASSED CLASS X

649

PRANKESH RAI

SMT. MEENA RAI
SH. SUDHIR RAI

1722

X

126539
26.06.2012

PASSED CLASS X

650

NISHI PATHAK

SMT. ANITA PATHAK
SH. PRAVEEN PATHAK

1515

X

126540
28.06.2012

PASSED CLASS X

651

NAVDEEP SAXENA

SMT. ALKA SAXENA
SH. BHANU PRAKASH SAXENA

1887

X

126541
28.06.2012

PASSED CLASS X

652

MAYANK RATHORE

SMT. SNEHLATA RATHORE
SH. RAKESH KUMAR RATHORE

1499

X

126542
28.06.2012

PASSED CLASS X

653

PRAVESH TEJRAJ

SMT. SEETA TEJRAJ
SH. VIMAL TEJRAJ

3003

X

126543
28.06.2012

PASSED CLASS X

654 ANUBHAV SIDDHARTH RAO SMT. NAGINDRA RAO
SH. HOSALA RAO
3074 X 126544
30.06.2012
PASSED CLASS X
655 ARPIT VAISHAMPAYAN SMT. APARNA VAISHAMPAYAN
SH. AVINASH VAISHAMPAYAN
1718 X 126545
30.06.2012
PASSED CLASS X
656 MAHARISHI TIWARI SMT. MANJU TIWARI
SH. V. C. TIWARI
1574 XI 126546
30.06.2012
FAILED IN CLASS XI
657 UDIT YADUWANSHI SMT. NEELAM YADUWANSHI
SH. R. C. YADUWANSHI
1698 X 126547
30.06.2012
PASSED CLASS X
658 PRINCE TIWARI SMT. AMRAWATI TIWARI
SH. VIRENDRA TIWARI
1474 X 126548
30.06.2012
PASSED CLASS X
659 SHEETAL BHAVSAR SMT. DEEPIKA BHAVSAR
SH. SHAILENDRA BHAVSAR
1487 X 126549
02.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
660 APOORVA SINGH SMT. ANITA SINGH
SH. AJAY KUMAR SINGH
1475 X 126550
02.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
661 DHEERAJ KUMAR PARMAR SMT. CHANDRA KALA PARMAR
SH. VIKRAM SINGH PARMAR
1692 X 126551
02.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
662 SANIDHYA JAMOD SMT. HEMLATA JAMOD
SH. BABU SINGH JAMOD
4795 XI 126552
03.07.2012
FAILED IN CLASS XI
663 RAHUL CHANDRAVANSHI SMT. RESHAN CHANDRAVANSHI
SH. PREN NARAYAN CHANDRAVANSHI
4791 X 126553
03.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
664 POOJA VERMA SMT. NIRMALA VERMA
SH. OM PRAKASH VERMA
4460 X 126554
05.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
665 ARCHANA VERMA SMT. SUNITA VERMA
SH. K. S. VERMA
4593 X 126555
05.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
666 ROSHAN KR. PETHARI SMT. TARA DEVI PETHARI
SH. BHANWAR SINGH PETHARI
973 XI 126556
09.07.2012
FAILED IN CLASS XI
667 HARSHITA BHUMARKAR SMT. MAMTA BHUMARKAR
SH. A. K. BHUMARKAR
1290 X 126557
09.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
668 ANJALI SAXENA SMT. ANUPAM SAXENA
SH. UMESH KUMAR SAXENA
4181 VI 126558
09.07.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
669 DEEKSHA BISORIA SMT. SULEKHA BISORIA
SH. VIRENDRA SINGH BISORIA
1297 X 126559
09.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
670 SURAJ KUMAR VERMA SMT. ANITA VERMA
SH. VIKRAM SINGH VERMA
4727 III 126560
10.07.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS III
671 GAGAN KUMAR VERMA SMT. ANITA VERMA
SH. VIKRAM SINGH VERMA
4739 IX 126561
10.07.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS IX
672 SHIVAM SONI SMT. SUNITA SONI
SH. ASHOK SONI
1494 X 126562
10.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
673 Cancelled 126563
674 MOHIT RAJ SMT. CHETNA BAIS
SH. RAJENDRA SINGH BAIS
4575 X 126564
11.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
675 ABHISHEK RATHORE SMT. YOGESHWARI RATHORE
SH. BALBHADRA SINGH RATHORE
4102 X 126565
16.07.2012
PASSED CLASS X
676 SHIVANI VERMA SMT. NEETA VERMA
SH. PHOOL SINGH VERMA
4857 II 126566
24.07.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS II
677 SHRIDHA VERMA SMT. NEETA VERMA
SH. PHOOL SINGH VERMA
4864 VI 126567
24.07.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
678 RAVI SHAKYA SMT. SUNITA SHAKYA
SH. BAL MUKUND SHAKYA
2058 X 126568
06.08.2012
PASSED CLASS X
679 DEPESH VERMA SMT. PRABHA VERMA
SH. R. S. VERMA
3076 VII 126569
06.08.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS VII
680 NITU VERMA SMT. PRABHA VERMA
SH. R. S. VERMA
3073 VIII 126570
06.08.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS VIII
681 KANIKA SONI SMT. PRAGATI SONI
SH. ATUL KUMAR SONI
4771 II 126571
08.08.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS II
682 SAUMYA PALIWAL SMT. MANJU PALIWAL
SH. PANKAJ PALIWAL
4026 VI 126572
09.08.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
683 ANKITA GAURKHEDE SMT. VANITA GAURKHEDE
SH. DEVIDAS GAURKHEDE
4050 X 126573
09.08.2012
PASSED CLASS X
684 SANJEET NIGODIA SMT. URMILA NIGODIA
SH. JAGDISH NIGODIA
1579 XI 126574
13.08.2012
PASSED CLASS XI
685 GARIMA HASHNANI SMT. SHASHI HASHNANI
SH. RAMESH HASHNANI
1720 X 126575
13.08.2012
PASSED CLASS X
686 KULDEEP MEWADA SMT. PREM MEWADA
SH. SARUP SINGH MEWADA
4689 II 126576
16.08.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS II
687 PRATHYAKSH CHANDRAVANSHI SMT. UMA DEVI CHANDRAVANSHI
SH. MAHESH CHANDRAVANSHI
4590 X 126577
17.08.2012
PASSED CLASS X
688 SHUBHANGI GAHARWAR SMT. PRITI GAHARWAR
SH. SHAILENDRA SINGH GAHARWAR
1671 X 126578
18.08.2012
PASSED CLASS X
692 MAYANK KHANNA SMT. POONAM KHANNA
SH. R. K. KHANNA
1453 X 126582
01.09.2012
PASSED CLASS X
693 ANIKET SINGH THAKUR SMT. EKTA SINGH THAKUR
SH. YASHWANT SINGH THAKUR
1463 X 126583
03.09.2012
PASSED CLASS X
694 SHUBHAM PARMAR SMT. SUMAN PARMAR
SH. BIRBAL SINGH PARMAR
4122 X 126584
05.09.2012
PASSED CLASS X
695 YASH TRIVEDI SMT. RAKHI TRIVEDI
SH. YOGESH TRIVEDI
4657 I 126585
26.09.2012
STUDYING IN CLASS II
696 SRISHTI VERMA SMT. KAVITA VERMA
SH. HARI NARAYAN VERMA
4906 X 126586
05.12.2012
PASSED CLASS X
697 ASWINI VERMA SMT. HEMLATA VERMA
SH. DEVKARAN VERMA
4676 II 126587
28/03/2013
PASSED CLASS II
698 AJAY VERMA SMT. HEMLATA VERMA
SH. DEVKARAN VERMA
4476 VI 126588
28/03/2013
PASSED CLASS VI
699 Pranay Bambode SMT. ARUNA BAMBODE
SH. SOMA BAMBODE
1952 VIII 126589
30/03/2013
PASSED CLASS VIII
700 Riyansh Singh Thakur SMT. BINDU SINGH THAKUR
SH. MUKESH SINGH THAKUR
4531 III 126591
08/04/2013
STUDYING IN CLASS IV
701 Sujeet Kumar SMT. SEEMA BAI
SH. GOVIND PRASAD
4645 II 126592
08/04/2013
STUDYING IN CLASS III
702 Gridhargopal Gupta SMT. ALKA GUPTA
SH. DINESH GUPTA
4535 III 126593
08/04/2013
STUDYING IN CLASS IV
703 Manjeet Singh SMT. SEEMA BAI
SH. GOVIND PRASAD
4863 VI 126594
08/04/2013
STUDYING IN CLASS VII
704 Hitanshu Yaduwanshi SMT. NEELAM YADUWANSHI
SH. R. C. YADUWANSHI
1988 VII 126595
04/04/2013
STUDYING IN CLASS VIII
705 Zaki Akadas Choudhary SMT. SAMEENA CHOUDHARY
SH. ANEES CHOUDHARY
4748 II 126596
10/04/2013
STUDYING IN CLASS III
706 Aniket Singh SMT. BEENA VERMA
SH. HARISH VERMA
1786 IX 126597
15/04/2013
PASSED CLASS IX
707 Sujata Solanki SMT. SHAKUNTALA SOLANKI
SH. TAK SINGH SOLANKI
4296 V 126598
17/04/2013
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
708 Anand Kumar SMT. SHAKUNTALA SOLANKI
SH. TAK SINGH SOLANKI
4411 V 126599
17/04/2013
STUDYING IN CLASS V
709 POONAM BHARDWAJ SMT. PUSHPA BHARDWAJ
SH. DINESH BHARDWAJ
4404 V 126600
22.04.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS V
710 HRISHI RATHORE SMT. NAINA RATHORE
SH. SHAILENDRA RATHORE
1624 X 126601
02.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS X
711 VARDAN RAJORIA SMT. JYOTI RAJORIA
SH. AKHILESH RAJORIA
1774 X 126602
02.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS X
712 SHIVANG KUMAR OJHA SMT. RAJNI OJHA
SH. GOVIND PRASAD OJHA
1817 X 126603
02.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS X
713 ANZAR SIDDIQUI SMT. KHURSHID SIDDIQUI SH. ACHCHHE MIYAN SIDDIQUI 3048 X 126604
02.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS X
714 RAJVARDHAN DANGI SMT. UMA DANGI
SH. PRITAM DANGI
4713 X 126605
02.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS X
715 KRITIKA BUNDELA SMT. MEENA BUNDELA
SH. DHARMENDRA BUNDELA
4321 V 126606
02.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
716 UDAY BUNDELA SMT. MEENA BUNDELA
SH. DHARMENDRA BUNDELA
4548 III 126607
02.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
717 DHRUV PATHAK SMT. ANITA PATHAK
SH. PRAVIN KUMAR PATHAK
4736 VI 126608
09.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
718 SAFI ALAM SMT. FARHANA ALAM
SH. ZAFAR ALAM
4639 III 126609
09.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS IV
719 UMRA ALAM SMT. FARHANA ALAM
SH. ZAFAR ALAM
4640 III 126609
09.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS IV
720 AAKASH KUMAR YADAV SMT. SANJITA YADAV
SH. ASHOK KUMAR YADAV
4155 VI 126611
13.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS VI
721 NIDHI MEHRA SMT. BIMLA DEVI
SH. JAGDISH NARAIN
4512 IV 126612
13.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS V
722 MOHIT KUMAR YADAV SMT. MANISH YADAV
SH. RAKESH KUMAR YADAV
4964 I 126613
13.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS I
723 MAN JAIN SMT.NEELAM JAIN
SH.MANISH JAIN
4719   126614
14.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS X
724 MEET JAIN SMT.NEELAM JAIN
SH.MANISH JAIN
4724   126615
14.05.2013
STUDYING IN CLASS V
725 AISHWARYA PATIDAR SMT.SAROJ PATIDAR
SH.NARESH PATIDAR
1575   126616
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
726 AKARSH KATIYAR SMT.ANITA KATIYAR
SH.KRISHNA KUMAR KATIYAR
4191   126617
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
727 GOURAV MEHTA SMT.HEMLATA MEHTA
SH.S.D.MEHTA
4465   126618
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
728 HARSH VARDHAN SINGH SMT.MAMTA DEVI
SH.RAKESH SINGH KUSHWAHA
4781   126619
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
729 MAITHILY GAUTAM SMT.KIRAN GAUTAM
SH.RAVINDRA KUMAR GAUTAM
4794   126620
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
730 MAYANK RAJORIA SMT.KRISHNA RAJORIA
SH.HARISH CHANDRA RAJORIA
1292   126621
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
731 PRANAV GOUR SMT.SAROJ GOUR
SH.R.S.GOUR
1283   126622
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
732 REHAN SIDDQUI SMT.N.SIDDIQUI
SH.S.V.SIDDQUI
4190   126623
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
733 SARANSH SHARMA SMT.NIRMALA SHARMA
SH.OM PRAKSH SHARMA
4792   126624
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
734 SHWETA GUPTA SMT.RANU GUPTA
SH.R.J.GUPTA
1311   126625
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
735 TANJU SINGH SMT.SUNITA SINGH
SH.ARVIND SINGH
4461   126626
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
736 CHANCHALA RATHORE SMT.SUSHMA RATHORE
SH.RAJENDRA KUMAR RATHORE
4784   126627
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
737 VIKAS VERMA SMT.KAVITA BAI
SH.BADRI PRASHAD VERMA
4786   126628
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
738 PARAS PARMAR SMT.RAMILA PRAMAR
SH.RAM NARAYAN PARMAR
4785   126629
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
739 TASNEEM HUSAN RASHIDA HUSHAN
RIAZ HUSHAN
4797   126630
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
740 KRAPEL DESHMUKH SMT.MAYA DESHMUKH
SH.RAJENDRA DESHMUKH
4796   126631
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
741 SAMARTH SINGH RATHORE SMT.INDIRA RATHORE
SH.SHILENDRA SINGH RATHORE
4788   126632
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
742 PRIYANKA VERMA SMT.DEEPA VERMA
SH.N.P.VERMA
4464   126633
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
743 PRIYANKA VERMA SMT.NIRMALA VERMA
SH.JAGDISH PRASAD VERMA
4782   126634
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
744 KAJAL SHAKYA SMT.SHANTI SHAKYA
SH.NEPAL SINGH SHAKYA
2034   126635
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
745 HIMANSHU GUPTA SMT.MITHLESH GUPTA
SH.SATISH KUMAR GUPTA
1867   126636
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
746 DOLLY SAXENA SMT.AMITA SAXENA
SH.MUKESH SAXENA
1317   126637
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
747 DIVYANSH KHATRI SMT.SUNITA KHATRI
SH.VIJAY KHATRI
4787   126638
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
748 APURVA BHALERAO SMT.KAVITA BHALERAO
SH.ARUN BHALERAO
1516   126639
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
749 AMBIKA SEWANIYA SMT.MAMTA SEWANIYA
SH.RAMESH CHANDRA SEWANIYA
4790   126640
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
750 AISHWARYA BARSAINYA SMT.JYOTI BARSAINYA
SH.ANIL BARSAINYA
1323   126641
11.06.2013
XII PASSED
751 SWATI PATHAK SMT. ANITA PATHAK
SH.PRAVEEN PATHAK
1631   126642
20.06.2013
X PASSED
752 SAQLAIN SIDDIQUI SHABNAM SIDDIQUI
ABDUL HANEEF SIDDIQUI
1608   126643
21.06.2013
X PASSED
753 ANJALI SEETHA SARITA SEETHA
SATISH SEETHA
1639   126644
26.06.2013
X PASSED
754 CANCELLED       126645 CANCELLED
755 SUNNY SIDDHARTH RAO NAGINDRA RAO
HOSALA RAO
3075   126646
26.06.2013
X PASSED
756 GAURAV K SINGH BEENA SINGH
SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH
4490   126647
26.06.2013
X PASSED
756 SHUBHAM GUPTA RANU GUPTA
RAMJI GUPTA
1673   126648
26.06.2013
X PASSED
757 SHIVANSH TIWARI SH V C TIWARI
SMT MANJU TIWARI
1609 XTH PASSED 138972
18.07.2013
X PASSED
758 PALLAV SAHU MRS ANJUSHA SAHU
MR DEVENDRA KUMAR SANU
1617 XTH PASSED 126649
29.06.2013
X PASSED
759 PRIYANKA VERMA MRS MADHU VERMA
MR ROOP SINGH VERMA
4483 XTH PASSED 126650
28.06.2013
X PASSED
760 PRIYA TYAGI MRS.SADHANA TYAGI
MR.MUKESH TYAGI
2077 XTH PASSED 138951
28.06.2013
X PASSED
761 ANKIT RAGHUVANSHI MRS DURGA BAI
MR MANOJ KUMAR RAGHUVANSHI
4493 XTH PASSED 138952
29.06.2013
X PASSED
762 SHIVANSH TIWARI SH V C TIWARI
SMT MANJU TIWARI
1609 XTH PASSED 138972
18.07.2013
 
763 DIVYANSHU SINGH RATHOD MRS.NEHA RATHOD
MR.MOHAN SINGH RATHOD
4311 Vth PASSED 138975
19.07.2013
 
764 AKASHANSH CHANDRAVANSHI SMT SAVITA CHANDRAVANSHI
SH MAHESH KUMAR CHANDRAVANSHI
4494 XTH PASSED 138953
01.07.2013
 
765 JAYANT SINGH PARIHAR SMT ASHA PARIHAR
SH MAHENDRA PARIHAR
4214 XTH PASSED 138955
03.07.2013
 
766 SHIVAM TIWARI SMT JYOTI TIWARI
SH ANIL TIWARI
1759 XTH PASSED 138956
03.07.2013
 
767 RISHABH TYAGI SMT VARSHA TYAGI
SH DHARMENDRA TYAGI
4539 IVTH PASSED 138957
04.07.2013
 
768 ANSHUMAN SINGH SMT VIMLESH
SH BHANU PRATAP SINGH
4882 IITH PASSED 138959
04.07.2013
 
769 VIDHI DUBEY SMT VASUDHA DUBEY
SH VIJAY DUBEY
5000 IITH PASSED 138961
06.07.2013
 
770 PRACHI BISORIYA SMT KIRTI BISORIYA
SH GABBAR SINGH BISORIYA
4234 XTH PASSED 138962
08.07.2013
 
771 HEMANT GUPTA SMT MITHLESH GUPTA
SH SATISH KUMAR GUPTA
4495 XTH PASSED 138963
08.07.2013
 
772 SHLOK PATHAK SMT RENU PATHAK
SH SUBHASH CHANDRA PATHAK
4152 VIITH PASSED 138964
09.07.2013
 
773 KU.SARIKA PATHAK SMT RENU PATHAK
SH SUBHASH CHANDRA PATHAK
1967 IXTH PASSED 138965
09.07.2013
 
774 PRAYAS KASANYA SMT BANARAS KASANYA
SH DALU RAM KASANYA
4803 IITH PASSED 138967
15.07.2013
 
775 ANKIT MISHRA SMT NAMRTA MISHRA
SH NAVIN MISHRA
4497 XTH PASSED 138969
16.07.2013
 
776 KU. NIKITA GOUR SMT PHOOL BAI
SH RAM GOPAL GOUR
4570 IIIRD PASSED 138970
16.07.2013
 
777 NEELMANI GOUTAM SMT KIRAN GOUTAM
SH RAVINDRA KUMAR GOUTAM
4641 XTH PASSED 138971
17.07.2013
 
778 SHIVANSH TIWARI SMT MANJU TIWARI
SH V.C. TIWARI
1609 XTH PASSED 138972
18.07.2013
 
779 ANUJ SHARMA SMT CHHAYA SHARMA
SH UMESH SHARMA
1983 IXTH PASSED 138973
19.07.2013
 
780 ADITYA RATHORE SMT SUNITA RATHORE
SH D.S.RATHORE
1643 XTH PASSED 138976
22.07.2013
 
781 AMAN SHARMA SMT SADHANA SHARMA
SH RAJESH SHARMA
1661 XTH PASSED 138977
24.07.2013
 
782 KU. KIRAN MWVADA SMT VIDHYA MEWADA
SH ASHOK MEWADA
4643 IIIrd PASSED 138979
24.07.2013
 
783 PRASHANT MEWADA SMT VIDHYA MEWADA
SH ASHOK MEWADA
4774 IIIrd PASSED 138980
24.07.2013
 
784 HARSH RATHORE SMT RICHA RATHORE
SH BHARAT RATHORE
1813 XTH PASSED 138982
25.07.2013
 
785 PRAGYA TIWARI SMT LALITA SHARMA
SH OM PRAKASH SHARMA
1872 XTH PASSED 138983
29.07.2013
 
786 RAJNISH TAMRAKAR SMT ANJU TAMRAKAR
SH NIRMAL TAMRAKAR
1618 XTH PASSED 138984
30.07.2013
 
787 KANAK GUPTA SMT MEETA GUPTA
SH RAJESH GUPTA
3011 XTH PASSED 138985
31.07.2013
 
788 KHUSHBU BAMBODE SMT ARUNA BAMBODE
SH SOMA BAMBODE
1662 XTH PASSED 138986
02.08.2013
 
789 MOHOMMAD ADNAN SMT HADIYA
SH KHALIKUR REHMAN
1275 XTH PASSED 138987
03.08.2013
 
790 KU. MUSHKAN SMT SHASHI DEVI
SH RANJEET SINGH
4536 IVTH PASSED 138988
03.08.2013
 
791 PRASHANT KUMAR SMT SHASHI DEVI
SH RANJEET KUMAR
4812 IInd PASSED 138989
05.08.2013
 
792 OMJEET SINGH SMT SHASHI DEVI
SH RANJEET KUMAR
4384 IXth PASSED 138990
05.08.2013
 
797 VIVEK KUMAR KATARIYA OM PRAKASH KATARIYA HEMLATA KATARIYA 4389 V 138995
21/9/1013
 
798 JAGRITI AHIRWAR TULSIRAM
GUDDAN AHIRWAR
4928 I 138997
30/9/2013
 
799 TANHA ANSARI SHABBIR AHMED ANSARI
SABIHA ANSARI
4957 I 138997
30/9/2013
NOT AUTOMATICALLY VALID FOR ADMISSION IN OTHER KV
800 PRERNA SHARMA PREM SHANKAR SHARMA
BHAVNA SHARMA
4949 I 138998
7/10/2013
 
801 LAXMI PANDEY SH ARVIND PANDEY SMT VINITA PANDEY 4332 VI 139001 10/10/13  
802 ANKIT KANDARE

SH ASHOK KANDARE SMT GYANU BAI KANDARE

4885 II

139002

26/10/13

 
803 NEHA CHOUHAN

SH M L CHOUHAN

SMT RAJNI CHOUHAN
2047 XII PASSED

139003

8/11/13
 
804 YASHRAJ VERMA

SH PROMOD VERMA

SMT MAMTA VERMA
4837 II

139004

23/1/14
 
805 TANISHKA SONI

SH AJAY SONI

SMT SONALI SONI
4808 II

139005

23/1/14
 
806 MAHI RATHORE

SH SUNIL RATHORE

SMT SUNITA RATHORE
4876 II

139006

23/1/14
 
807 AARCHI RATHORE

SH AMIT RATHORE

SMT ANSHUMALA RATHORE
4888 II

139007

24/1/14
 
808 BHAVESH SINGH SISODIYA

SH RAM PRAKASH SISODIYA

SMT BHAVNA SISODIYA
4871 II

139008

24/1/14
 
809 ADITYA VERMA

SH DHANRAJ VERMA

SMT SHEELA VERMA
4843 II

130009

24/1/14
 
810 SHIVANGI SEN

SH DEVENDRA K SEN

SMT AMBIKA
4845 II

139010

25/1/14
 
811 MANNAT AGRAWAL

SH NARENDRA AGRAWAL

SMT ALKA
4869 II

139011

25/1/14
 
812 AAYUSH DEVLIYA

SH R K DEVLIYA

SMT MANISHA DEVLIYA
4970 I

139012

6/2/14
 
813 PRIYAM VERMA

SH ASHOK VERMA

SMT PUSHPLATA VERMA
4829 II

139013

28/3/14
 
814 NEETA SEN

SH M S SEN

SMT SHAKUNTALA SEN
4914 II

139014

28/3/14
 
815 MEHUL JOSHI

SH HC JOSHI

SMT PADMA JOSHI
3089 IX

139015

28/3/14
 
816 SNEHA BAGHEL

SH NS BAGHEL

SMT LAXMI BAGHEL
4344 VII PASSED

139017

28/3/14
 
817 MUGDHA PANDYA

SH SHAILENDRA PANDYA

SMT SUNITA PANDYA
4720 V PASSED

139018

28/3/14
 
818 MALAIKA RATHORE

SH NK RATHORE

SMT RAJSHRI RATHORE
5017 VIII PASSED

139019

28/3/14
 
819 RIYANSH SINGH RATHORE

SH MS RATHORE

SMT BINDU RATHORE
4980 IV PASSED

139020

31/3/14
 
820 ATHARVA MISHRA

SH SANDHYA MISHRA

SMT AVNISH MISHRA
5040 I

139021

2/4/14
 
821 DHRUV RAJPOOT

SH SURESH RAJPOOT

SMT SANDHYA RAJPOOT
4936 I PASSED

139022

3/4/14
 
822 DEEPENDRA SINGH BAIS

SH PRATAP SINGH BAIS

SMT SUNITA BAIS
1979 IX

139023

4/4/14
 
823 YASH BHALE RAO SH DEEPAK BHALE RAO
SMT HARSHA BHALE RAO
1637 XI FAILED 139025
9/4/2014
 
824 PAARTH NAROLIYA SH GOVIND NAROLIYA
SMT VARSHA NAROLIYA
4331 VI PASSED 139026
10/4/2014
 
825 SIDDHESH RATHOR SH SUNIL RATHOR
SMT SAJNI RATHOR
4278 VI PASSED 139027
15/4/2014
 
826 ANSH RAWAT SH PUSHPENDRA RAWAT
SMT PREETI RAWAT
4547 IV PASSED 139028
9/4/2014
 
827 HIMANI DHIMAN SH LALIT DHIMAN
SMT SANYOGEETA DHIMAN
1768 X PASSED 139031
27/5/2014
 
828 AAKASH KHARE SH AKHIL KHARE
SMT SANGEETA KHARE
4254 XII PASSED 139032
3/6/2014
 
829 AMIT KUMAR MALVIYA SH VISHNUPRASAD MALVIYA
SMT SUMAN MALVIYA
1324 XII PASSED 139033
3/6/2014
 
830 ANURAG PATIDAR SH RAGHUVEER PATIDAR
SMT KAMINI PATIDAR
1462 XII PASSED 139034
3/6/2014
 
831 ANKIT YADAV SH AZAD KUMAR YADAV
SMT REENA YADAV
1491 XII PASSED 139035
3/6/2014
 
832 ANTIM KANT VERMA SH RAM SINGH VERMA
SMT SUSHEELA VERMA
4901 XII PASSED 139036
3/6/2014
 
833 ASHINA THOMAS SH THOMAS JOSPEH
SMT LEELA THOMAS
1888 XII PASSED 139037
3/6/2014
 
834 ASHUTOSH VISHWAKARMA SH KAMLESH VISHWAKARMA
SMT SUNITA VISHWAKARMA
4216 XII PASSED 139038
3/6/2014
 
835 BHAVISHYA VERMA SH J.P VERMA
SMT NIRMALA VERMA
4750 XII PASSED 139039
3/6/201
 
836 BUL BUL RAJ SH BALWANT SINGH RAJ
SMT GAYATRI RAJ
4930 XII PASSED 139041
3/6/20114
 
837 DEEPAK KUMAR MEENA SH BHARAT LAL MEENA
SMT KAMLESHI MEENA
4753 XII PASSED 139042
3/6/2014
 
838 DEEPESH MISHRA SH PRADEEP MISHRA
SMT REKHA MISHRA
1452 XII PASSED 139044
3/6/2014
 
839 DEEPIKA VERMA SH J.P VERMA
SMT NIRMALA VERMA
4749 XII PASSED 139045
3/6/2014
 
840 HARSH RAWAT SH RAJESH
SMT LAXMI
2054 XII PASSED 139046
3/6/2014
 
841 ISHAN JAIN SH ANIL JAIN
SMT PRAMILA JAIN
4594 XII PASSED 139047
3/6/2014
 
842 JAYA VISWAKARMA SH OM PRAKASH
SMT SEEMA VISHWAKARMA
4582 XII PASSED 139048
3/6/2014
 
843 DIPESH VERMA SH RADHE SHYAM VERMA
SMT PRABHA VERMA
5127 IX STUDYING 139049
3/6/2014
 
844 TOSHI UPADHYAY SH NAGESHWAR UPADHYAY
SMT BABITA UPADHYAY
4498 VII
STUDYING
139050
3/6/2014
 
845 JAYESH KELODIYA SH KISHAN LAL KELODIYA
SMT RAMSHREE KELODIYA
4900 XII PASSED 139052
3/6/2014
 
846 KRATI VYAS SH MANOJ VIYAS
SMT SUDHA VYAS
4463 XII PASSED 139053
3/6/2014
 
847 MANALI PATIDAR SH MUKESH PATIDAR
SMT MOHINI PATIDAR
1513 XII PASSED 139054
3/6/2014
 
848 NAVSHREE YADAV SH RAMNARESH YADAV
SMT VANDANA YADAV
4581 XII PASSED 139055
3/6/2014
 
849 PRAGYANSHU PARADKAR SH ASHOK PARADKAR
SMT SUNITA PARADAKAR
4897 XII PASSED 139056
3/6/2014
 
850 PRANSHU RAI SH RADHE SHYAM RAI
SMT UMA RAI
4576 XII PASSED 139057
3/6/2014
 
851 RAJAT UPADHYAY SH RAKESH UPADHYAY
SMT USHA UPADHYAY
4904 XII PASSED 139058
3/6/2014
 
852 RUCHI SINGH SH R.K SINGH
SMT SUDHA SINGH
1458 XII PASSED 139059
3/6/2014
 
853 SAKSHI MALVIYA SH BABULAL MALVIYA
SMT MUNNI MALVIYA
4067 XII PASSED 139060
3/6/2014
 
854 SAHARSH JOSHI SH SANJAY JOSHI
SMT HANSA JOSHI
4905 XII PASSED 139061
3/6/2014
 
855 SAMIKSHA SHARMA SH MAHESH SHARMA
SMT SHEELA SHARMA
2081 XII PASSED 139062
3/6/2014
 
856 SATYAM SHARMA SH RAM SHAY SHARMA
SMT ASHA SHARMA
4230 XII PASSED 139063
3/6/2014
 
857 KRISHNA PAL JHALAWA SH CHANDER SINGH JHALAWA
SMT SUMAN JHALAWA
1485 XI
STUDYING
139064
3/6/2014
 
858 VRANDA NAROLIYA SH GOVIND PRASAD
SMT VARSHA NAROLIYA
4717 X PASSED 139065
3/6/2014
 
859 SHASHANK GAHARWAR SH DEVENDRA SINGH GAHARWAR
SMT SHAILJA GAHARWAR
1727 XII PASSED 139066
3/6/2014
 
860 SHIVANGI SHARMA SH DHARMENDRA SHARMA
SMT SUDITI SHARMA
1498 XII PASSED 139067
3/6/2014
 
861 SHIVANJALI BHALERAO SH SUNIL BHALERAO
SMT ANITA BHALERAO
1464 XII PASSED 139068
3/6/2014
 
862 SHRAVAN SHARMA SH MURLI SHARMA
SMT SAROJ SHARMA
4898 XII PASSED 139069
3/6/2014
 
863 SHUBHAM KEER SH S.K KEER
SMT NACHITA KEER
1480 XII PASSED 139070
3/6/2014
 
864 SHUBHAM SONI SH RAM CHANDRA SONI
SMT MEENA SONI
4496 XII PASSED 139071
3/6/2014
 
865 SOMYA RAI SH ROHIT RAI
SMT SUSHMA RAI
1532 XII PASSED 139072
3/6/2014
 
866 SONALI CHIDAR SH B.S CHIDAR
SMT RANJANA CHIDAR
1683 XII PASSED 139073
3/6/2014
 
867 SOURAV SINGH SH HARI NARAYAN SINGH
SMT SUDHA SINGH
4899 XII PASSED 139074
3/6/201
 
868 SUVIGYA RATHORE SH VIJAY RATHORE
SMT SWATI RATHORE
4379 XII PASSED 139075
3/6/2014
 
869 SUYASH MISHRA SH GYANENDRA MISHRA
SMT VIBHA MISHRA
4902 XII PASSED 139076
3/6/2014
 
870 UTKARSH BANDHU SHARMA SH SATISH SHARMA
SMT SHUBDA SHARMA
4361 XII PASSED 139077
3/6/2014
 
871 SHIVANSH SHARMA SH DHARMENDRA SHARMA
SMT SUDIPTI SHARMA
1809 X PASSED 139078
31/3/2014
 
872 MANSI SINGH SH SHIV SINGH LODHI
SMT KANAK SINGH
1945 X STUDYING 139079
27/6/2014
 
873 APOORVA JAIN SH PANKAJ JAIN
SMT SUNITA JAIN
4380 X PASSED 139080
31/3/2014
 
874 DIYA AGARWAL SH DEEPAK GOYAL
SMT JYOTI
4123 IX STUDYING 139081
30/6/2014
 
875 SHIVENDRA SINGH SISODIYA SH LAKHAN SINGH SISODIYA
SMT KRISHNA SISODIYA
4740 X PASSED 139083
31/3/2014
 
876 YASHI DUBEY SH SATYENDRA DUBEY
SMT SUVIDHA DUBEY
5088 I STUDYING 139084
7/7/2014
 
877 MILIND JAIN SH MAHIPAL JAIN
SMT DEEPTI JAIN
1991 VIII PASSED 139086
8/7/2014
DETAINED IN CLASS IX
878 ACHINTYA SINGH SH RAMGOPAL SINGH
SMT GAYATRI THAKUR
4729 X PASSED 139087
31/3/2014
 
879 RITU YADAV SH DHIRENDRA SINGH YADAV
SMT REENA YADAV
4631 X PASSED 139089
31/3/2014
 
880 MUSKAN RATHORE SH NAND LAL RATHORE
SMT BABITA RATHORE
1950 X STUDYING 139090
15/7/2014
 
881 ROHIT RAIKWAL SH RANJEET SINGH
SMT BHARTI RAIKWAL
1622 VIII PASSED 139091
17.7.2014
DETAINED IN CLASS IX
882 RITISH SAINGH SH RAJENDRA SINGH GOYAL
SMT ANJALI GOYAL
3080 VIII PASSED 139093
22/7/2014
DETAINED IN CLASS IX
883 SHAWAZ SIDDIQUI

SH KHALIL SIDDIQUI

SMT TALAT SIDDIQUI
3051 IX

139094

07/08/2014
 
884 AAKASH RATHORE

SH RAJESH RATHORE

SMT REKHA RATHORE
1179 IX

139095

11/08/2014
 
885 YADVENDRA VERMA

SH RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA

4459 IX

139096

11/08/2014
 
886 ANIMESH RATHORE

SH GHANSHYAM SINGH RATHORE

SMT NEETA RATHORE
4286 VII

139097

20/08/2014
 
887 TANISHA JOSHI

SH PRADEEP JOSHI

SMT LATESH JOSHI
1787 XI

139098

26/08/2014
 
888 AKSHAT IWARI

SH JITENDRA TIWARI

SMT SEEMA TIWARI
8085 XI

139099

30/08/2014
 
889 ATHARV DHADI

SH ASHISH DHADI

SMT SUREKHA DHADI
4917 II

139100

19/09/2014
 
890 SANSKAR YADAV

SH VIJAY YADAV

SMT MEENA YADAV
5051 I

139101

01/11/2014
 
891 ROHIT KUMAR

SH JAMNA PRASAD

SMT KAMLA BAI
4824 III

139102

1/12/2014
 
892 AARYAN RATHORE

SH NK RATHORE

SMT TEENA RATHORE
5091 I

139103

22/1/2015
 
893 NAMAN RATHORE

SH VIVEK RATHORE

SMT RACHANA RATHORE
4921 II

139104

26/2/2015
 
894 KARTIK CHOURASIA

SH NAVNEET CHOURASIA

SMT NIDHI CHOURASIA
5106 II

139105

30/3/2015
 
895 DEVENDRA BAGWAIYA

SH AJAY BAGWAIYA

SMT NEETA BAGWAIYA
4040 VIII

139106

30/3/2015
 
896 AHILYA SONANIYA

SH GAJRAJ SONANIYA

SMT SULOCHNA
4751 X

139107

30/3/2015
 
897 NIKITA SINGH

SH GAJRAJ SINGH

SMT SULOCHANA SONANIYA
4752 VII

139108

30/3/2015
 
898 SAMEER SEN

SH MAHENDRA SEN

SMT BHANU SEN
1651 XI

139109

30/3/2015
 
899 AYUSH KOSE

SH SHYAMRAO KOSE

SMT SANGEETA KOSE
4630 DETAINED IN XI

139110

31/3/2015
 
900 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA

SH RK GUPTA

SMT ANJU GUPTA
1814 XI PASSED

139111

7/4/2015
 
901 MOHD ANAS SIDDIQUI

SH ANIS SIDDIQUI

AAYSHA SIDDIQUI
3050 X RESULT AWAITED

139112

7/4/2015
 
902 VISHAL RATHORE

SH NEERAJ RATHORE

SMT SEEMA RATHORE
4021 X

139113

7/4/2015
 
903 MEGHNA YADAV

SH MS YADAV

SMT BABITA YADAV
1812 XII

139114

7/4/2015
 
904 ANSH SINGH

LATE SH RB SINGH

SMT SUDHA SINGH
2057 XII

139115

20/4/2015
 
905 ANGELA KHAN

SH FIROZ KHAN

SMT ROZWANA KHAN
4721 X

139116

20/4/2015
 
906 SAMYAK JAIN

SH PRAVEEN JAIN

SMT SEETA JAIN
4540 V

139117

20/4/2015
 
907 AYUSHI SEETHA

SH SATISH SEETHA

SMT SARITA SEETHA
1819 XII

130118

22/4/2015
 
908 AKHIL VERMA

SH YASHWANT ROW VERMA

SMT ANITA VERMA
4025

XI

SUPPLEMENTARY RESULT AWAITED

139119

24/4/15
 
909 ANKIT PATEL

SH NAGENDRA SINGH

SMT PRAMILA SINGH PATEL
1621 XI DETAINED ONCE

139120

27/4/15
 
910 RITU RAJ GUPTA

SH RAJESH GUPTA

SMT ANITA GUPTA
1770

XI

SUPPLEMENTARY RESULT AWAITED

139121

27/4/15
 
911 SUYASH CHOUDHARY

SH R B CHOUDHARY

SMT SUSHEELA CHOUDHARY
1825 XI PASSED

139126

29/4/15
 
912 MUSKAN RATHORE

SH NEERAj Rathore

SMT SEEMA RATHORE
4217 XI DETAINED ONCE

139127

30/4/15
 
913 HEMANT SINGH

SH JAGDISH PRASAD

SMT KUNTA BAI
4974 III

139128

02/05/15
 
914 POOJA

SH JAGDISH PRASAD

SMT KUNTA BAI
4549 VI

139129

05/05/15
 
915 DEVEDRA SINGH

SH JAGDISH PRASAD

SMT KUNTA BAI
4610 IX

139130

05/05/15
 
916 SHIVANSH VERMA

SH DEVRAJ VERMA

SMT SEEMA VERMA
5208 I

139133

12/5/2015
 
917 ABHINAY UPADHYAY

SH HEMANT UPADHYAY

SMT RANJANA UPADHAYA
5029 II

139134

12/5/2015
 
918 VINITA VERMA

SH LL VERMA

SMT RAMSABHA VERMA
5157 XII

139135

15/5/2015
 
919 ADITI SHRIVASTAVA

SH SANJAY SHRIVASTAVA

SMT SARITA SHRIVASTAVA
1665 XII PASS

139136

30/5/2015
 
920 ASHWINI GOURKHEDE

SH DEVIDAS GOURKHEDE

SMT VANITA GOURKHEDE
4109 XII PASS

139137

30/5/2015
 
921 MAIMUNA KHAN

SH ATAULLAH KHAN

SMT SHAHNA KHAN
1604 XII PASS

139138

30/5/2015
 
922 RUCHIKA SHARMA

SH MAHENDRA SHARMA

SMT SEEMA
1654 XII PASS

139139

30/5/2015
 
923 PRIYANKA VERMA

SH R S VERMA

SMT MADHU VERMA
4483 XII PASS

139140

30/5/2015
 
924 AYUSHI YADAV

SH SS YADAV

SMT SUNITA YADAV
1448 XII PASS

139141

30/5/2015
 
925 NIKITA SABLE

SH KK SABLE

SMT LATA SABLE
1615 XII PASS

139142

30/5/2015
 
926 ARUN KUMAR KHELWAL

SH PARVAT SINGH

SMT SANGEETA KHELWAL
4133 XII PASS

139143

30/5/2015
 
927 ANUJ VERMA

SH RC VERMA

SMT TEJKUWAR VERMA
4454 XII PASS

139145

30/5/2015
 
928 SAKSHI SHARMA

SH JITENDRA SHARMA

SMT NUTAN SHARMA
1611 XII PASS

139146

30/5/2015
 
929 TANISHKA KHATRI

SH MK KHATRI

SMT MADHURI KHATRI
1610 XII PASS

139147

30/5/2015
 
930 ANKIT PARMAR

SH JP PRMAR

SMT SUNITA PARMAR
2092 XII PASS

139148

30/5/2015
 
931 AYUSHI PATEL

SH SUBHASH PATEL

SMT ANITA PATEL
3021 XII PASS

139149

30/5/2015

 
932 KOUSHAL CHOUDHARY

SH LATE LAXMI CHOUDHARY

SMT INDIRA CHOUDHARY
4113 XII PASS

139150

30/5/2015

 
933 ANUSHKA SHROTRIYA

RAKESH SHROTRIYA

LT.USHA SHROTRIYA
5148 XII

148101

03/06/2015
 
934 SUNNY SIDDHARTH RAO

HOSALA RAO

NAGINDRA RAO
3075 XII

148102

03/06/2015
 
935 ABHINAY DAROTIYA

SATISH DAROTIYA

MEENA DAROTIYA

1609

XII

148103

03/06/2015
 
936 TOSHEE SHUKLA

SATISH SHUKLA

REKHA SHUKLA
4100 XII

148104

03/06/2015
 
937 SHEETAL RATHORE

RAKESH KU RATHORE

SNEHLATA RATHORE
1657 XII

148105

03/06/2015
 
938 SHYAM TIWARI

RAMAN PRAKASH TIWARI

SANGEETA TIWARI
4087 X

148106

31/03/2015
 
939 ANAM KHAN

MOHD.NASIR KHAN

JAMILA KHAN
4121 XII

148107

31/03/2015
 
940 DIVYANI CHHOKER

DUSHYANI CHHOKER

SUDHA CHHOKER
4383 XII

148108

31/03/2015
 
941 KAJOL KHARE

AKHIL KHARE

SANGEETA KHARE
4253 XII

148109

31/03/2015
 
942 KRANTI MEWADA

UDAY SINGH MEWADA

MAYA MEWADA

1634

XII

148110

31/03/2015
 
943 LISHA KHATRI

RAKESH KHATRI

DEVKANYA KHATRI
1630 XII

148111

16/06/2015
 
944 NEHA SABHARWAL

PAWAN KU SABHARWAL

POONAM SABHARWAL

1612

XII

148112

16/06/2015
 
945 SHIVANI BHAGAT

JAGESHWAR BHAGAT

ANTIM BHAGAT
1606 XII

148113

16/06/2015
 
946 JEETENDRA KASHYAP

MURLI MANOHAR KASHYAP

MEENA KASHYAP
1650 XII

148114

16/06/2015
 
947 SAURAV SINGH RATHORE

B.S RATHORE

VISHNU KANWAR
4023 X

148115

22/06/2015
 
948 VAISHNAVI BAGHEL

SURESH BAGHEL

MAMTA BAGHEL
5125 X

148116

22/06/2015
 
949 JAYESH MOTHLA

ARUN MOTHLA

VANDANA MOTHLA
2060 XI

148117

22/06/2015
 
950 SANJHANA SINGH

DUSHYANT SINGH

SANGETA SINGH
4860 XII

148119

22/06/2015
 
951 AJIT PALIWAL

AMIT PALIWAL

ANJANA PALIWAL
1607 XII

148120

22/06/2015
 
952 ABHISHEK MAHESHWARI

KELASH MAHESHWARI

SHOBHA MAHESHWARI
2082 XI

148121

23/06/2015
 
953 KUNAL SHARMA

HEMANT SHARMA

MADHU SHARMA
4817 IV

148122

23/06/2015
 
954 PALAK MALVIYA

MANISH KU MALVIYA

MAYA MALVIYA
5090 II

148123

23/06/2015
 
955 YASHRAJ SAMADHIYA

SARVESH SAMADHIYA

DEEPA SAMADHIYA
2074 IX

148124

23/06/2015
 
956 RAGHAV PARASHAR

BRIJESH PARASHAR

SUSHMA PARASHAR
1794 XII

148125

23/06/2015
 
957 ANITA MAGRIYA NOT FILLED 1626 XII

148126

23/06/2015
 
958 ARUN KATAN

BACHAN LAL KATAN

LEELA KATAN
5022 XII

148127

23/06/2015
 
959 TARUN SEETHA

HARISH SEETHA

JYOTI SEETHA
5020 XII

148128

23/06/2015
 
960 SHRIYA SEETHA

MANISH SEETHA

NEELAM SEETHA
1676 XII

148129

23/06/2015
 
961 MADHU SHAKYA

BALMUKUND SHAKYA

SUNITA SHAKYA
4375 IX

148130

25/06/2015
 
962 BULBUL VERMA

RAJENDRA KU VERMA

LALITA VERMA
4456 IX

148131

26/06/2015
 
963 AMAN GOYAL

ANIL GOYAL

ANITA GOYAL
1635 XII

148133

26/06/2015
 
964 DIVYANSHU RATHORE

DEVENDRA RATHORE

DEEPA RATHORE
5019 XII

148134

26/06/2015
 
965 TANISHA PARTE

ATMARAM PARTE

RASHMI PARTE
5271 I

148135

26/06/2015
 
966 ANAND MAHESHWARI

KAILASH KU MAHESHWARI

SOBHA MAHESHWARI
1795 XII

148136

27/06/2015
 
967 MASHA KHAN

MOHD.ANEES KHAN

SAYMA KHAN
4854 VI

148137

27/06/2015
 
968 SHIFA KHAN

MOHD.ANEES KHAN

SAYMA KHAN
4856 X

148138

27/06/2015
 
969 MEENA KURSANGE

DNYANESHWAR KURSANGE

ASHA KURSANGE
4197 XII

148139

27/06/2015
 
970 ADITYA RATHORE

PREM NARAYAN RATHORE

ARCHANA RATHORE
2026 X PASSED

148140

27/06/2015
 
971 ADARSH PARMAR

RAMESHWAR PARMAR

MAANKARWAR PARMAR
1815 XII

148141

27/06/2015
 
972 PUSHPENDRA VERMA

KAMLESH VERMA

SEEMA VERMA
5033 II

148142

29/06/2015
 
973 NEHA PARTE

MANOHAR SINGH PARTE

ANUSUIYA PARTE
1578 XII PASSED

148143

29/06/2015
 
974 SAMARTH SINGH PAWAR

CHANDRBHAN SINGH PAWAR

SUREKHA PAWAR
1658 XII PASSED

148144

29/06/2015
 
975 PAWAN KUMAR PARMAR

BHAGWAN SINGH PARMAR

BABITA PARMAR
2024 X PASSED

148145

29/06/2015
 
976 ANJU SHARMA

RK SHARMA

KAMLA SHARMA
4014 IX

148146

29/06/2015
 
977 MOHD AMAANULLAH KHAN

ARIZ MOHD KHAN

MAHNO KHAN
1605 XII PASSED

148147

30/06/2015
 
978 ADITI KHATRI

ANIL KHATRI

VIBHA KHATRI
4005 DETAINED IN IX

148149

02/07/2015
 
979 ANSHIKA VISHWAKARMA

MUKESH VISHWAKARMA

SEEMA VISHWAKARMA
4738 XII

148150

02/07/2015
 
980 AAYUSHI DESORI

AKHILESH KU DESORIYA

ANJU DESORIYA
2001 X PASSED

148151

02/07/2015
 
981 SAAJAN GUPTA

SUNIL GUPTA

MUKTA GUPTA
1628 XII PASSED

148152

02/07/2015
 
982 DEEPAK VERMA

SHIVLAL VERMA

ANITA VERMA
3020 XII

148153

02/07/2015
 
983 GAURAV SHARMA

LALIT KU SHARMA

MITHLESH SHARMA
1644 XII PASSED

148154

02/07/2015
 
984 SUHANI SAXENA

VIJAY SAXENA

KIRTI SAXENA
2005 X PASSED

148155

06/07/2015
 
985 MOHIT THAKUR

RAMESH KU

RAJNI DILKHUSH
1996 X PASSED

148156

04/07/2015
 
986 ADARSH ARYA

JITENDRA ARYA

ARCHANA ARYA
2020 X PASSED

148157

06/07/2015
 
987 VIDHI MALVIYA

BHAGWAN DAS MALVIYA

MADHU MALVIYA
4391 VII

148158

09/07/2015
 
988 AYESHA ALI KHAN

JAVED KHAN

SEEMA JAVED KHAN
2006 X PASSED

148159

10/07/2015
 
989 ADITYA MALVIYA

RAJESH MALVIYA

RANI MALVIYA
5082 II

148160

14/07/2015
 
990 ANSHITA CHOURASIA

ANIL KU CHOURASIA

MEENA CHOURASIA
4112 IX

148161

14/07/2015
 
991 BOBBY MAHOR

RAJESH MAHOR

INDRA MAHOR
4213 XII

148162

15/07/2015
 
992 ARCHIT JAIN

DEVENDRA JAIN

SUSHMA JAIN
4648 V

148163

20/07/2015
 
993 PARMARTH RAWAT

SH NEERAJ RAWAT

SMT NISHA RAWAT
5236 I

148164

23/7/2015
 
994 HRITHIK PATHAK

P PATHAK

PREMLATA PATHAK
1780 XII

148165

28/07/2015
 
995 FYYAZ KHAN

ATTTAULLAH KHAN

SHAHANA
1784 XI

148166

28/7/2015
 
996 KRISHNA SINGH

RAMJI SINGH

SEETA SINGH
5227 I

148167

28/7/2015
 
997 SANDHYA PAWAR

VACHAN SINGH PAWAR

MADHU PAWAR
5145 XI

148168

29/7/2015
 
998 RISHABH KUMAR CHOKKER

DUSHYANT CHOKKER

SUDHA CHOKKER
4382 XI

148169

7/8/2015
 
999 SHRASHTI JAIN

ANIL JAIN

RAJKUMARI JAIN
3010 XII PASSED

148170

07/08/2015
 
1000 MANSI RATHORE

DEVENDRA KUMAR

PINKI RATHORE
1336 XII

148171

10/8/2015
 
1001 PRIYANKA BHADORIA

OMPRAKASH BHADORIA

AASHA BAI
5080 II

148172

10/8/2015
 
1002 SHIVASHISH SHARMA

MAHESH BABU SHARMA

SHEELA SHARMA
2093 XII PASSED

148173

22/08/2015
 
1003 CHETAN SAXENA

UMESH SAXENA

SHIPRA SAXENA
1656 XII PASSED

148174

28/08/2015
 
1004 SHREYA DIXIT

DEVENDRA DIXIT

KAVITA DIXIT
5277 XI

148175

14/09/2015
 
1005 DEEPANSHU CHHABDA

PREM CHHABDA

RANJANA CHHABDA
5021 XII PASSED

148176

18/09/2015
 
1006 MOHAMMAD ZAINUL QURASHI

MOHAMMAD YUNUS QURASHI

NASREEN QURASHI
1980 X PASSED

148179

23/09/2015
 
1007 VANSHIKA GOSWAMI

RAVINDRA GOSWAMI

DOLLY GOSWAMI
4283 VII PASSED

148180

28/09/2015
 
1008 TASHA KAHAN

MEHBOOB KHAN

NAFEESA KHAN
4060 IX

148181

31/08/2015
 
1009 PALAK MALVIYA

MANISH KUMAR MALVIYA

SARIKA MALVIYA
5090 II

148182

26/11/2015
 
1010 AYUSH SONOTRA BK SONOTRA
MAMTA SONOTRA
4505 XII PASSED 148184
22/2/16
 
1011 SOUMYA UPADHAY HEMANT UPADHYAY 5121 V 1095160328124629
28/3/2016
 
1012 ALOK BHARATLAL 5207 II 1095160329125817
29/3/2016
 
1013 VISHESH GOSWAMI OMPRAKASH 5167 IV 1095160329124404
29/3/2016
 
1014 AASTHA MANJANA ASHISH MANJANA 5265 V 1095160329123021
29/3/2016
 
1015 VIDHI PARMAR GAJRAJ SINGH 5049 III 1095160329124835
29/3/2016
 
1016 PRATEEK PARMAR GAJRAJ SINGH 5116 VIII 1095160330095205
30/3/2016
 
1017 SEEMANT KOSE SHYAM RAO KOSE 4420A VIII 1095160330095534
30/3/2016
 
1018 SUJAL MANDLOI MUKESH 4401 VIII 1095160330095320
30/3/2016
 
1019 TARUSHI AJMERA SANDEEP JAIN 4507 XI 1095160331123016
31/3/2016
 
1020 SHIVAM JHA RAKESH JHA 2010 XI 1095160402132124
2/4/2016
 
1021 SUYAS CHOUDHARY R CHOUDHARY
SUSHILA CHOUDHARY
1825 XII 148185
4/4/2016
 
1022 ANSHAY YADAV VIJAY YADAV 3033 XII 1095160405122421
5/4/2016
 
1023 PRAKUNJ SHARMA PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA   II 1095160511124456
11-05-2016
 
1024 AKSHAT BHAWSAR MR.SHAILENDRA BHAWSAR   IX 1095160512121842
12-05-2016
 
1025 YASH MEWADA MUKESH MEWADA   XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160504111810
04-05-2016
 
1026 VIKAS JATT PREMNARAYAN JATT   XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160504123220
04-05-2016
 
1027 AMIT CHANDRAVANSHI R S CHANDRAVANSHI   XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160504123602
04-05-2016
 
1028 VAISHNAVI SIKARWAR VIRENDRA SIKARWAR   IX 1095160505100741
05-05-2016
 
1029 HARSH GIRIRAJ ANIL GIRIRAJ   IX 1095160505101139
05-05-2016
 
1030 POOJA TIRTHANI KAMLESH TIRTHANI   XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160421125127
21-04-2016
 
1031 AMAN KASNIYA SHADILAL   IX 1095160421132811
21-04-2016
 
1032 PRIYATOSH SONI SANTOSH SONI   XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160421133203
21-04-2016
 
1033 SAKSHAM MANJANA ASHISH MANJANA   XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160430130939
30-04-2016
 
1034 VARSHA RAWAT RAJESH SHARMA   XI - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160511123954
11-05-2016
 
1035 MEGHA MISTRY RAJESH KUMAR   X 1095160511123307
11-05-2016
 
1036 ROBIN KERKETTA AJIT ROSHAN KERKETTA   I 1095160430115729
30-04-2016
 
1037 DRASHTI GIRIRAJ ANIL GIRIRAJ   IX 1095160505101316
05-05-2016
 
1038 SATYAM KEER S K KEER   XI - Commerce with I.P. Electives 1095160505102351
05-05-2016
 
1039 RAM TIWARI RAMAN TIWARI   XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160505111226
05-05-2016
 
1040 SALIL RATHORE MR.NAND KISHOR RATHORE   IX 1095160426102449
26-04-2016
 
1041 ARPIT JOSHI MR.VINOD JOSHI   IX 1095160426133045
26-04-2016
 
1042 AKSHIT KUMAR PYARELAL RAIKWAR   IX 1095160426112134
26-04-2016
 
1043 MOHD. ARIF MOHD. SHAKIL   IX 1095160427110453
27-04-2016
 
1044 SUMIT KANNOJIYA SANJAY KANNOJIYA   XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160506111238
06-05-2016
 
1045 ARUSHI BHAGAT KALINDAR RAM BHAGAT   I 1095160422075512
22-04-2016
 
1046 DEEPAK KUMAR HARINARAYAN   XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160407083702
07-04-2016
 
1047 PRATEEK PARMAR GAJRAJ SINGH   VIII 1095160407084311
07-04-2016
 
1048 SHUBHI KEER HARIVISHNU KEER   XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160412111609
12-04-2016
 
1049 SHUBHAM BANVASI R L BANVASI   XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160506112925
06-05-2016
 
1050 PALLAVI FARELA RAJENDRA FARELA   XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160419123013
19-04-2016
 
1051 SHIWANG HURMADE S C HURMADE   XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160416110641
16-04-2016
 
1052 HARSH DAROTIYA KRAPAL S DAROTIYA 031095103001600 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180825
24-05-2016
 
1053 RAJAT RATHORE SHIV PRASAD RATHORE 031095104001777 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180903
24-05-2016
 
1054 SHRADDHA DEVGADE DEEPAKI DEVGADE 031095104001781 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180909
24-05-2016
 
1055 KHYATI SINGH SANJEEV SINGH 031095104001798 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180920
24-05-2016
 
1056 SHASHWAT SINGH SANTOSH SINGH 031095104001801 XII - Commerce with I.P. Electives 1095160524180922
24-05-2016
 
1057 LOKNATH SINGH BHUPENDRA SINGH 031095104001804 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180924
24-05-2016
 
1058 DIVYA MISHRA NARENDRA MISHRA 031095104001832 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180926
24-05-2016
 
1059 DIGVIJAY SINGH THAKUR RAJENDRA SINGH THAKUR 031095104001836 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180930
24-05-2016
 
1060 SEEMANT VYAS VEERENDRA VYAS 031095104001925 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180939
24-05-2016
 
1061 PRAGYA KATIYAR LATE AVINASH KATIYAR 031095106004106 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180942
24-05-2016
 
1062 SHREYA VERMA JITENDRA VERMA 031095107004202 XII - Commerce with I.P. Electives 1095160524180944
24-05-2016
 
1066 PRAKHAR JAIN VIRENDRA JAIN 031095107004208 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180946
24-05-2016
 
1067 PRATYAKSH GUPTA R K GUPTA 031095107004239 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180951
24-05-2016
 
1068 PRAJJWAL PRATAP SINGH AJAY SINGH 031095103001721 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180844
24-05-2016
 
1069 SHIVAM UPADHAYAY RAJENDRA UPADHAYAY 031095104001854 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180933
24-05-2016
 
1070 PRIYA BISORIYA GABBER SINGH BISORIYA 031095107004233 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180948
24-05-2016
 
1071 URVASHI CHOUDHARY MAHAVIR SINGH 031095107004243 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180953
24-05-2016
 
1072 ADITI MALVIYA B L MALVIYA 031095108004342 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524180959
24-05-2016
 
1073 ARTI VERMA OMPRAKASH VERMA 031095109004458 XII - Commerce with I.P. Electives 1095160524181005
24-05-2016
 
1074 HARLEEN KAUR HARMEET SINGH HORA 031095109004511 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524181007
24-05-2016
 
1075 MUSKAN MALVIYA M L MALVIYA 031095111004767 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524181028
24-05-2016
 
1076 SANYOGITA VISHWAKARMA RAMESH VISHWAKARMA 031095111004768 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524181032
24-05-2016
 
1077 DEEPANSH SINGH DILIP SINGH 031095114001816 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524182102
24-05-2016
 
1078 GAGAN PATIDAR BHAGWAN SINGH 031095114005139 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524182106
24-05-2016
 
1079 HARSH PATIDAR KAPIL PATIDAR 031095114005143 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524182136
24-05-2016
 
1070 AVNISH SHARMA NARAYAN PRASAD SHARMA 031095114005146 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524182221
24-05-2016
 
1081 ATISH VERMA VIJAYNAND VERMA 031095114005149 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524182232
24-05-2016
 
1082 HARSH MEWADA UDAY SINGH MEWADA 031095104001763 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180859
24-05-2016
 
1083 RITU THAKUR KAMAL SINGH THAKUR 031095108004350 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524181002
24-05-2016
 
1084 BHUPENDRA MEWARA KAMTA PRASAD MEWARA 031095114005140 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524182113
24-05-2016
 
1085 SIDDHARTH MAHESHWARI SUNIL MAHESHWARI 031095114005160 XII - Commerce with I.P. Electives 1095160524182242
24-05-2016
 
1086 DEEPENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN PREETAM SINGH CHOUHAN 031095104001761 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180850
24-05-2016
 
1087 GEETANSH BHAWSAR SHAILENDRA BHAWSAR 031095104001921 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180937
24-05-2016
 
1088 ANURAG VERMA SANJAY VERMA 031095110004614 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524181014
24-05-2016
 
1089 YOGESH PALIWAL RAMESH CHANDRA PALIWAL 031095114005147 XII - Commerce with I.P. Electives 1095160524182226
24-05-2016
 
1090 NILESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA NARESH KUSHWAHA 031095103001646 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180838
24-05-2016
 
1091 KANEEZ FATIMA RIZWAN MALIK 031095107004248 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524180956
24-05-2016
 
1092 ANIMESH SINGH C P SINGH 031095111004712 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524181020
24-05-2016
 
1093 ANSHIKA SEWANIYA R C SEWANIYA 031095111004723 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524181023
24-05-2016
 
1094 MAANSI VYAS KRISHNAKANT VYAS 031095112001858 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524182042
24-05-2016
 
1095 KATYAYANI TRIVEDI SANJAY TRIVEDI 031095114005155 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524182235
24-05-2016
 
1096 SONALI MALVIYA M L MALVIYA 031095114005158 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160524182239
24-05-2016
 
1097 SONALI RAJPUT UDAY SINGH RAJPUT 031095111004730 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524181026
24-05-2016
 
1098 VIDIT SHARMA AMIT SHARMA 031095114005141 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160524182121
24-05-2016
 
1099 JAYESH GOUTAM MANOJ GOUTAM 031095106004063 X 1095160625105741
25-06-2016
 
1100 AYUSHI SINGH MUKESH KUMAR SINGH 031095105001948 X 1095160625110350
25-06-2016
 
1101 MEENAL KANNOJIYA VINOD KANNOJIYA 031095105001966 X 1095160628103701
28-06-2016
 
1102 MADHAV CHANDRAVANSHI GAJRAJ SINGH 031095107004143 IX 1095160628104314
28-06-2016
 
1103 KRISH VERMA MAHESH VERMA 031095113004929 IV 1095160628120429
28-06-2016
 
1104 KRRISH RATHORE MR. SHAILENDRA RATHORE 031095106004118 X 1095160629142928
29-06-2016
 
1105 ASHWANI KANNOJIYA RAKESH KANNOJIYA 031095105001968 X 1095160628115855
28-06-2016
 
1106 SOURABH KUMAR VERMA MR. MUKESH CHANDRA VERMA 031095114005136 X 1095160623085832
23-06-2016
 
1107 RAINA LOVANIYA MR. HEMANDRA LOVANIYA 031095105001956 X 1095160623114056
23-06-2016
 
1108 GAURI MALVIYA MR. RAJENDRA MALVIYA 031095111004769 X 1095160604203917
04-06-2016
 
1109 HARSHIKA SHAKYA MR. KAMAL KANT SHAKYA 031095107004195 X 1095160604203930
04-06-2016
 
1110 AKANSHA YADAV MALKHAN SINGH YADAV 031095105001946 X 1095160625110851
25-06-2016
 
1111 AROHI SAXENA AJAY SAXENA 031095111004780 X 1095160625111630
25-06-2016
 
1112 MANSI VERMA MR. IMRATLAL VERMA 031095114005159 X 1095160625113006
25-06-2016
 
1113 ARYAN YADAV MR. C. L. YADAV 031095106004013 XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160625124853
25-06-2016
 
1114 SHIKSHA MISHRA RAJESH MISHRA 031095105002059 X 1095160625153310
25-06-2016
 
1115 HARSHITA RATHORE ASHOK RATHORE 031095106004020 X 1095160625153836
25-06-2016
 
1116 DHRUV VERMA MAHESH VERMA 031095115005246 II 1095160629085339
29-06-2016
 
1117 MANSI MALVIYA BABULAL MALVIYA 031095113004994 IX 1095160629101850
29-06-2016
 
1118 RISHABH DUBEY DINESH DUBEY 031095107004150 IX 1095160629101058
29-06-2016
 
1119 DEEPANSHI BISORIYA DILIP SINGH BISORIYA 031095107004240 X 1095160629130450
29-06-2016
 
1120 YOGITA MAHESHWARI DINESH MAHESHWARI 031095105001938 XI - Commerce with I.P. Electives 1095160629135224
29-06-2016
 
1121 DEEKSHA PANDEY ANIL PANDEY 031095111004708 VI 1095160629150057
29-06-2016
 
1122 HARSHIT TIWARI MR. OM PRAKASH 031095106004003 X 1095160604203945
04-06-2016
 
1123 ARZOO RATHORE NETRAM RATHORE 031095107004161 IX 1095160622111310
22-06-2016
 
1124 SURBHI CHOURASIA UMESH CHOURASIA 031095104001764 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160622114131
22-06-2016
 
1125 SAMIKSHA GWATIYA SANTOSH KUMAR GWATIYA 031095115005307 III 1095160627083441
27-06-2016
 
1126 PRACHI PARMAR DINESH PARMAR 031095110004609 IX 1095160622114803
22-06-2016
 
1127 PIHU GUPTA ARVIND GUPTA 031095110004523 VII 1095160627133901
27-06-2016
 
1128 SHUBHI GUPTA ARVIND GUPTA 031095115005247 II 1095160627125335
27-06-2016
 
1129 KIRAN PARMAR MR. DINESH KUMAR PARMAR 031095112004861 X 1095160622133046
22-06-2016
 
1130 SOHAN VERMA MR. MOHAN SINGH 031095110004602 X 1095160623082028
23-06-2016
 
1131 NANDITA RANA DEEPENDRA RANA 031095116005420 XI - Commerce with I.P. Electives 1095160804141617
04-08-2016
 
1132 RUCHI CHIDER B S CHIDER 031095104002000 XI - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160806104039
06-08-2016
 
1133 DIVYANSHU RATHORE RAKESH RATHORE 031095107004148 IX 1095160730123636
30-07-2016
 
1134 MAHAK CHATURVEDI MR. GANESH DUTT 031095116005406 XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160730110911
30-07-2016
 
1135 HUMERA QURESHI NAVED HUSSAIN 031095115005275 XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095160811092003
11-08-2016
 
1136 HIRDESH KUMAR VERMA DINESH KUMAR 031095106004008 X 1095161015173832
15-10-2016
 
1137 NIKITA VERMA SANTOSH KUMAR 031095113005027 VI 1095160822132431
22-08-2016
 
1138 MALYAJ YADAV MADHAV SINGH YADAV 031095109004408 VIII 1095160929083017
29-09-2016
 
1139 SHUBHANGINI MAHENDRA 031095103001990 XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095160829134921
29-08-2016
 
1140 VIPIN PARMAR GAJRAJ SINGH 031095107004151 IX 1095160829085247
29-08-2016
 
1141 NIKIL VERMA SANTOSH VERMA 031095113005026 V 1095160822140951
22-08-2016
 
1142 VEDIKA SINGH SANJAY SINGH JADON 031095116005353 I 1095160823092325
23-08-2016
 
1143 DIVYANSH SINGH NARENDRA VAGHEL 031095116005339 I 1095161003124335
03-10-2016
 
1144 ARJUN CHOUBE DEEPAK CHOUBE 031095115005181 II 1095161104144032
04-11-2016
 
1145 JAANVI CHOUBE DEEPAK CHOUBE 031095115005191 II 1095161105085330
05-11-2016
 
1146 Prince verma SURAT SINGH VERMA 31095116005343 I 1095161222132802
22/12/2016
 
1147 Rimjhim verma SURAT SINGH VERMA 31095116005396 V 1095161223084824
22/12/2016
 
1148 TANMAY KHATRI SHANKAR KHATRI 031095108004300 IX 1095170218142540
18-02-2017
 
1149 JEET VERMA DEVENDRA VERMA 031095108004288 IX 1095170303133611
03-03-2017
 
1150 SUYASH KAUSHAL SUDHEER KAUSHAL 031095113004923 V 1095170327214628
27-03-2017
 
1151 ADITI NAMDEO VISHAL NAMDEO 031095105002040 XI 1095170327221149
27-03-2017
 
1152 BHUMIKA CHAUHAN KAMAL CHAUHAN 031095111004653 VII 1095170327222653
27-03-2017
 
1153 PRIYANKA MOURYA NANDLAL MOURYA 031095108004268 IX 1095170327232525
27-03-2017
 
1154 MANSI AGRAWAL PANKAJ AGRAWAL 031095106004041 XI 1095170327234502
27-03-2017
 
1155 PRATIBHA MUKATI MR. RAMESHWAR MUKATI 031095106003095 XII 1095170327235035
27-03-2017
 
1156 ALOK MALI MAHESH MALI 031095110004526 VIII 1095170327222110
27-03-2017
 
1157 TARUN SHARMA S SHARMA 031095109004512 IX 1095170327231820
27-03-2017
 
1158 GOKUL DHURVE M. L.DHURVE 031095109004422 IX 1095170327230824
27-03-2017
 
1159 PALAK RANI ASHOK 031095111004686 VII 1095170327231409
27-03-2017
 
1160 PIYUSH VERMA DHANPAL VERMA 031095115005239 IX 1095170327092616
27-03-2017
 
1161 SANSKRITI NAGAR VIRENDRA NAGAR 031095108004297 X 1095170331121655
31-03-2017
 
1162 RISHI PARTEY MANOHAR 031095110004573 VIII 1095170331121637
31-03-2017
 
1163 GAURANG AGRAWAL DEEPAK RAI GOYAL 031095110004580 IX 1095170331121841
31-03-2017
 
1164 SRISTI NAGAR LALIT NAGAR 031095108004298 X 1095170331121450
31-03-2017
 
1165 PRAKHAR JAIN MR. PRAVEEN JAIN 031095111004764 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170331133924
31-03-2017
 
1166 SUJAL YADAV BALRAM YADAV 031095109004431 IX 1095170328115812
28-03-2017
 
1167 VEDANT SINGH SANJAY SINGH JADON 031095116005373 VIII 1095170328132946
28-03-2017
 
1168 ISHA AHUJA MR. MUKESH AHUJA 031095109004503 IX 1095170328134040
28-03-2017
 
1169 AMAN KUSHWAHA NARESH KUSHWAHA 031095108004294 IX 1095170330140621
30-03-2017
 
1170 SHUBHAM RATHORE MAHESH RATHORE 031095107004232 IX 1095170330141304
30-03-2017
 
1171 ANSHUL RAI ASHOK RAI 031095109004469 IX 1095170330114243
30-03-2017
 
1172 ANSHU RAI PREM RAI 031095107004187 IX 1095170404080809
04-04-2017
 
1173 MANMOHAN SINGH BAVNE MR. KAILASH CHANDRA BAVNE 031095108004303 IX 1095170410134217
10-04-2017
 
1174 ARCHNA RAIKWAL H. C. RAIKWAL 031095109004430 IX 1095170412122109
12-04-2017
 
1175 AVANTIKA SARKAR DILIP SARKAR 031095106004061 IX 1095170412125052
12-04-2017
 
1176 PRACHI GOUR SATISH GAUR 031095107004178 IX 1095170412135643
12-04-2017
 
1177 SAMEER SALAM NAIEM SALAM 031095110004632 IX 1095170412125703
12-04-2017
 
1178 AKRATI KAILASHIYA PURAN LAL 031095115005274 III 1095170413130230
13-04-2017
 
1179 ABDULLA MALIK SALIM MALIK 031095106004030 IX 1095170428092305
1180 HARSHITA CHANDRAVANSHI SWAROOP SINGH 031095115005267 IV 1095170428101354
1181 PRIYANSHU CHANDRAWANSHI SWAROOP SINGH CHANDRAWANSHI 031095116005316 II 1095170428094050
1182 DISHA MUKTAWAT ANIL 031095110004266 IX 1095170428095522
1183 TUSHAR NAGAR VIJAY NAGAR 031095108004299 X 1095170509121437
1184 PRATEEK MASKOLE MR. POHAP SINGH 031095108004314 IX 1095170517215753 17-05-2017
1185 MANYA SHARMA PRABHAT SHARMA 031095115005137 IV 1095170519214752 19-05-2017
1186 ADITYA SHARMA SATISH SHARMA 031095115005289 IX 1095170520135559 20-05-2017
1187 ADITYA YADAV MR. GOPAL YADAV 031095108004376 IX 1095170523140625 23-05-2017
1188 AKSHITA KATIYAR KRISHNA KUMAR KATIYAR 031095106004108 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115034 05-06-2017
1189 ADARSH TYAGI MUKESH TYAGI 031095105002071 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115011 05-06-2017
1190 ANUSHKA VERMA MANOJ VERMA 031095105003064 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115212 05-06-2017
1191 AMIT BIRGODIYA GHANSHYAM BIRGODIYA 031095108004366 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115135 05-06-2017
1192 ANUSHKA SINGH ARVIND SINGH 031095109004492 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115155 05-06-2017
1193 ASHISH VERMA R S VERMA 031095109004482 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115241 05-06-2017
1194 ATUL SELARE RAJKUMAR SELARE 031095105001940 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115331 05-06-2017
1195 ATISHAY VISHVKARMA ARVIND VISHVKARMA 031095104001993 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115424 05-06-2017
1196 AYAAN AHMED KHAN MOHD.NASIR KHAN 031095106004059 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115439 05-06-2017
1197 MANISH UBNARE RAJKAPOOR UBNARE 031095105001941 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115522 05-06-2017
1198 APURVA PATHAK ANAND PATHAK 031095104002012 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115227 05-06-2017
1199 HARSHAL PATIDAR MUKESH PATIDAR 031095104002011 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115453 05-06-2017
1200 AYAN ULLAH KHAN ARIZ MOHD KHAN 031095105001975 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115716 05-06-2017
1201 PALAK SAXENA YOGESH SAXENA 031095105001954 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115748 05-06-2017
1202 PRABHANSHU SOLANKI MADAN SINGH SOLANKI 031095105001974 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115854 05-06-2017
1203 PRAYAG RAJ RAI MAHESH KUMAR RAI 031095114005142 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115908 05-06-2017
1204 PRIYANSHU SHRIVAS S K SHRIVAS 031095104002002 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605120405 05-06-2017
1205 SAKSHAM SONI MANOHER SONI 031095105002046 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605120713 05-06-2017
1206 SHIVANSH B BHALERAO SUNIL BHALERAO 031095105001943 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605120738 05-06-2017
1207 SHREY SAXENA AJAY SAXENA 031095105002004 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605120757 05-06-2017
1208 ANJALI SONI HEMANT SONI 031095105002037 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605120942 05-06-2017
1209 ANUJ SHARMA UMESH SHARMA 031095115005284 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121122 05-06-2017
1210 KANCHAN DASWANI CHANDRA KANT DASWANI 031095115005276 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121137 05-06-2017
1211 UJJWAL SINGH CHOUHAN SATISH SINGH 031095105002019 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121233 05-06-2017
1212 YASH DAVID RAJESH DAVID 031095115005287 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121426 05-06-2017
1213 HARSHA SINGH PADAM SINGH 031095115005279 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121614 05-06-2017
1214 ROHAN YADAV SHESHNATH YADAV 031095104001778 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121632 05-06-2017
1215 SHIVANI SHARMA UMADUTT SHARMA 031095107004235 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121709 05-06-2017
1216 SOURABH GULWANI VASUDEV GULWANI 031095115005280 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121728 05-06-2017
1217 RASHI UPADHYAY PRADEEP UPADHYAYA 031095104001997 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605120659 05-06-2017
1218 NIKITA BAGHEL MAHESH KUMAR BAGHEL 031095106004074 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121151 05-06-2017
1219 AMISHA RATHORE SANTOSH RATHORE 031095109004491 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121514 05-06-2017
1220 UTKARSH SINGH SHIVNARAYAN SINGH 031095105001982 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121801 05-06-2017
1221 VINEET SHARMA RAM MOHAN SHARMA 031095105001942 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121348 05-06-2017
1222 PARUL YADAV UMESH YADAV 031095106004066 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115802 05-06-2017
1223 TARUN DOGNE GHANSHYAM DOGNE 031095104001800 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121745 05-06-2017
1224 HIMANSHU SOLANKI MADAN SINGH SOLANKI 031095105001973 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115507 05-06-2017
1225 PUJA RALYAVNA HUKAM SINGH 031095114005174 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115838 05-06-2017
1226 SMIRITI SHUKLA RAKESH SHUKLA 031095105002021 XII - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605120855 05-06-2017
1227 ANIMESH RATHORE VINAY RATHORE 031095115005285 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121535 05-06-2017
1228 DARSHANA RAI PRAMOD RAI 031095115005281 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121554 05-06-2017
1229 SANDEEP JAMLIYA SURENDRA JAMLIYA 031095111004746 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121651 05-06-2017
1230 YAMINI KURSANGE DNYANESHWAR KURSANGE 031095107004198 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605120909 05-06-2017
1231 ABHISHEK BAIRAGI RAJENDRA BAIRAGI 031095113004995 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605120925 05-06-2017
1232 MEGHA SOLANKI BHARAT SOLANKI 031095106004125 XII - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170605115733 05-06-2017
1233 NISHU VERMA KRIPAL SINGH VERMA 031095110004592 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170605121205 05-06-2017
1234 NAVEEN KUMAR DINESH KUMAR VERMA 031095113004997 X 1095170621111926 21-06-2017
1235 UPDESH YADAV BALBEER SINGH YADAV 031095113004983 X 1095170621111942 21-06-2017
1236 ROSHNI VISHWAKARMA MR. SITARAM VISHWAKARMA 031095106004022 X 1095170624082123 24-06-2017
1237 SANSKAR YADAV VIRENDRA YADAV 031095113004984 V 1095170624080749 24-06-2017
1238 RHISHABH PARMAR ANIL PARMAR 031095114005104 VIII 1095170624083650 24-06-2017
1239 PREETI SAGVALIA MANOHAR SAGVALIA 031095107004859 X 1095170624085111 24-06-2017
1240 VARSHA VERMA S.L VERMA 031095107004138 X 1095170624085121 24-06-2017
1241 MAHI SINGH RAWAT MR. YOGENDRA SINGH 031095106004000 XI - Science with Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170627080213 27-06-2017
1242 YOGESH BADBUZAR RADHE SHYAM 031095107004172 XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170627082531 27-06-2017
1243 GAGAN RATHORE DEEPAK RATHORE 031095111004715 X 1095170627083313 27-06-2017
1244 NEHA DESHLAHRA AMIT DESHLAHRA 031095115005194 III 1095170627083924 27-06-2017
1245 SONU VERMA ARJUN SINGH VERMA 031095107004246 X 1095170627214711 27-06-2017
1246 VANSH YADAV LATE PRAMOD YADAV 031095106004048 X 1095170627214827 27-06-2017
1247 SAKSHI ARYA NARENDRA ARYA 031095103004343 X 1095170627215015 27-06-2017
1248 GAURAV PALIWAL MOHAN PALIWAL 031095106004046 X 1095170627215315 27-06-2017
1249 KHUSHI YADAV GENDALAL YADAV 031095107004166 X 1095170627214915 27-06-2017
1250 TISHA RAI RABIT RAI 031095106004027 X 1095170627215100 27-06-2017
1251 PALAK MALVIYA SHEKHAR MALVIYA 031095113004959 V 1095170627215348 27-06-2017
1252 HARSH RAJPUT AJAY SINGH RAJPUT 031095106003083 XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170627215429 27-06-2017
1253 NAMRATA PATIDAR NARESH PATIDAR 031095116005444 XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170629074528 29-06-2017
1254 SUHANI KHATRI VIJAY KHATRI 031095116005429 XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170629074516 29-06-2017
1255 PUNEET MALVIYA RAM MALVIYA 031095111004714 XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170630075847 30-06-2017
1256 RAJVEER MALVIYA PRAMOD MALVIYA 031095115005238 III 1095170704222115 04-07-2017
1257 HARSHITA THAKUR JAGDISH THAKUR 031095115005249 III 1095170705135647 05-06-2017
1258 JITENDRA RATHORE SANTOSH RATHORE 031095108004261 IX 1095170707133247 07-07-2017
1259 ANCHAL SEN AJAY KUMAR SEN 031095116005447 XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170712093321 12-07-2017
1260 SOURABH SINGH CHAUHAN MR. MANOJ CHAUHAN 031095112004862 XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170712094046 12-07-2017
1261 ABHINAY MALVIYA MR. KAMAL KISHORE MALVIYA 031095106004009 XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170713090241 13-07-2017
1262 AADARSH VYAS SUNIL VYAS 031095116005349 II 1095170721105731 21-07-2017
1263 DEVANSHI JOSHI DEVENDRA JOSHI 031095117005482 I 1095170729065435 29-07-2017
1264 DISHA TIWARI VIJAY TIWARI 031095111004661 VII 1095170729065606 29-07-2017
1265 AADITYA RATHOD CHETAN RATHOD 031095117005573 XI - Science without Computer Sc./I.P. 1095170809075502 09-08-2017
1266 ANUSHKA SEN POORANLAL SEN 031095117005537 X 1095170810140423 10-08-2017
1267 ARYENDRA SINGH BHATI VIJENDRA SINGH BHATI 031095117005575 III 1095170816203039 16-08-2017
1268 VINAMRATA MANDLOI R.C. MANDLOI 031095111004745 IX 1095170824141758 24-08-2017
1269 FLORIDA KANASIYA SUBENDRA KANASIYA 031095116005456 II 1095170826094737 26-08-2017
1270 DEEPASHA VERMA DINESH VERMA 031095113004998 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170830094755 30-08-2017
1271 GAGAN KUMAR VERMA VIKRAM SINGH 031095114005169 XII - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170830094830 30-08-2017
1272 TANVI YADAV MANOJ KUMAR YADAV 031095117005486 I 1095170904083002 04-09-2017
1273 VISHAL MEWARA MUKESH MEWARA 031095107004173 XI - Commerce without I.P. Electives 1095170904121241 04-09-2017
1274 AAKANSHA VISHWAKARMA RAJESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA 031095116005377 III 1095170908085136 08-09-2017

KVS RO KVSANGATHAN  CBSE NCERT Admission Guidelines Transfer Policy  Sakshat  Shiksha CBSE Norms of Affilication   Annual Report